Scores

English Sporting at Sporting Targets Ltd - 07/05/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG BEDS CNTY/EAST MIDLANDS CHAMPS, MARTIN SCOLEY MEMORIAL SHOOT, IAN CLIFTON TROPHY. TEL ENTRIES. LTD PRACTICE

Total number of scores: 148

David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Robert Nash EE72371 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Junior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Jason Brockett EE87687 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Junior
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
William Hillier EE72353 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Paul Mudd EE132581 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Junior
Peter Blackbourn EE74043 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Stephen Smith EE125436 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Frederick Kidd EE37848 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Craig Hollick EE123859 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Colt
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Colt
Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Dean Quince EE110569 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Scott Shuckford EE127437 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Stephen Whinnett EE96499 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Andy Powell EE133727 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Buck EE86840 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Gary Hamilton EE129927 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Karl Taylor EE121907 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Corbie Barnard EE120378 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Rebecca Elmore EE127058 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Colt
Bob Meadows EE11003 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Bailey Armiger EE136695 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Junior
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Veteran
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Allan Goodes EE51057 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Andrew Dearman EE125865 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Andrew Armiger EE136694 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
William Haupt EE123357 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Ricky Nash EE138431 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Junior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Trevor Fenables EE104573 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Nick Evans EE24160 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 A Ladies,Senior
Philip Barnard EE34389 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 AA Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Devan Armiger EE136992 Cambridgeshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Junior
Ross Whitelock EE96536 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Andy Houghton EE130373 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Evie Figliolini EE132467 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Junior
Brian Davies EE104511 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Marcus Lord EE138715 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 Senior
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Christopher Lynch EE137832 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Matthew Perkins EE98937 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Quince EE39364 Warwickshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Colin Two EE137843 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Keith Bailey EE131993 Bedfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Clive Evans EE81138 Warwickshire 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Richard Fitzhugh EE129054 Northamptonshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Tom Paragreen EE137786 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Junior
Paul Spofforth EE102600 Warwickshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
James Ogden EE138422 Bedfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
David Deliyannis-Whiteside EE138209 Warwickshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Andrew Jenkins EE136453 Buckinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Jane Andrews EE137885 Hertfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Matthew Jones EE131800 Buckinghamshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Martin Warren EE138866 Suffolk 51.00 100 51 0 B Senior
Alan Bunce EE128063 Bedfordshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Tim Tyler EE35944 Northamptonshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Ethan Lord EE138716 Cambridgeshire 47.00 100 47 0 Colt
Ahmad Ishaq EE139125 Buckinghamshire 44.00 100 44 0 Senior
David Nicholls EE136423 Northamptonshire 31.00 100 31 0 C Veteran
Helen Wootton EE135265 Northamptonshire 27.00 100 27 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 78.95 76 60 0 AA Senior