Scores

English Sporting at Sporting Targets Ltd - 02/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG EASTER CHALLENGE (1 DAY ONLY), BEDS QUALIFIER (Q3) & IAN CLIFTON TROPHY. TEL ENTRIES ONLY. LTD PRACTICE

Total number of scores: 148

Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Junior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Junior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Steven Thexton EE70470 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
James Lacey EE89799 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Chris Mulhall EE110240 Hertfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Sam Wells EE89457 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Robert Nash EE72371 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Veteran
Scott Shuckford EE127437 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Junior
Emma Nelson EE122047 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Paul Wisbey EE131352 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Lyndon Hammond EE127782 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
David Whieldon EE101213 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Gavin Griffith EE122477 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Colin Meeks EE100106 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Christopher Davis EE135962 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stephen Smith EE125436 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Simon Edwards EE110944 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Johnny Steel EE133763 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Charlie Dearman EE125866 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Richard O'Brien EE99645 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Colt
Matthew Perkins EE98937 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Stephen Whinnett EE96499 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Allan Goodes EE51057 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Tony Curtis EE135357 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Andrew Dearman EE125865 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Paul Spofforth EE102600 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Alan Steel EE132606 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Ricky Nash EE138431 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Buck EE86840 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
William Hillier EE72353 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Jak Bonnett EE134988 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Veteran
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Jamie Ping EE130017 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
David Quince EE39364 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Junior
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Colt
Matthew Creamer EE134080 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
John Cooper EE127777 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Junior
Dean Quince EE110569 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Garry Thexton EE71239 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Craig Hollick EE123859 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Colt
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Oliver Robinson-Parker EE138571 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Daniel Woodvine EE127095 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Tim Tyler EE35944 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Colt
William Haupt EE123357 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Peter Hamlin EE138613 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Tracey Sizeland EE121439 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alan Bunce EE128063 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Robert Taylor EE137367 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Harry Brundell EE137117 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Colt
Tom Paragreen EE137786 Northamptonshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Junior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
James Ogden EE138422 Bedfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Colin Two EE137843 Bedfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Paige Britsch EE132154 Bedfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Junior
Jamie Rhodes EE137934 Bedfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Helen Wootton EE135265 Northamptonshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Bailey EE131993 Bedfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Lauren Hollick EE133655 Bedfordshire 38.00 100 38 0 C Ladies,Colt
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 80.23 86 69 0 AA Veteran