Scores

English Sporting at Sporting Targets Ltd - 18/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG. TEL ENTRIES ONLY 01234 708893. LTD PRACTICE.
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Matthew Creamer EE134080 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Richard Arbon EE124498 Hertfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Stephen Whinnett EE96499 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Stephen Smith EE125436 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Trevor Fenables EE104573 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 A Ladies,Senior
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Chris Sumner EE88963 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Dean Quince EE110569 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
William Hillier EE72353 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Chris Mulhall EE110240 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Gavin Patrick EE119130 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Colin Meeks EE100106 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Dean Cann EE110543 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Colt
Jack Greenleaf EE107574 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Pip Bayley EE121351 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
William Burrows EE123137 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Robert Young EE109499 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Karl Hoolhouse EE120256 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Allan Goodes EE51057 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Andrew Drury EE73079 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
William Haupt EE123357 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Andrew Armiger EE136694 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Kate Coleman EE122130 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Tom Paragreen EE137786 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Junior
Rebecca Elmore EE127058 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Robert Nosowicz EE91917 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Howard EE41074 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Raymond Daws EE102190 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Andre Mondesir EE116296 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Carl Asplin EE126044 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Tracey Sizeland EE121439 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Alan Bunce EE128063 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
David King EE125952 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Heeley EE138343 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Malcolm Clare EE109331 Buckinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Bailey Armiger EE136695 Cambridgeshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Junior
Garry Vyse EE132305 Bedfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Colt
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Matthew Jones EE131800 Buckinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
David Deliyannis-Whiteside EE138209 Warwickshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Clive Hames EE84649 Northamptonshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Colin Two EE137843 Bedfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Russel Davison EE8668 Warwickshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Bruce Price EE108069 Bedfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Keith Bailey EE131993 Bedfordshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Barry Baxter EE107356 Suffolk 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Malcolm Terry EE116030 Bedfordshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Aidan Wraight EE138433 Northamptonshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Junior
Jamie Rhodes EE137934 Bedfordshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
David Nicholls EE136423 Northamptonshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Veteran