Scores

English Sporting at Sporting Targets Ltd - 21/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG. TEL ENTRIES ONLY. LTD PRACTICE

Total number of scores: 90

Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Richard Arbon EE124498 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Dean Claxton EE119129 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Matthew Creamer EE134080 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Pip Bayley EE121351 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 AA Veteran
Dave Hewitt-Hulin EE67137 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 AAA Senior
Dean Quince EE110569 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Paul Leake EE121972 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Nigel Walpole EE73194 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Andrew Dearman EE125865 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Nick Hollick EE71373 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Colt
Andrew Drury EE73079 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Des Kendall EE108289 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Chris Mulhall EE110240 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Veteran
David Smith EE114472 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Malcolm Clare EE109331 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Matthew Cole EE111854 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Emma Nelson EE122047 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Phil Ramsey EE132144 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Colt
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Jon Wareing EE136959 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Tom Paragreen EE137786 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Junior
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Mark Day EE133830 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Phillip Fletcher EE123717 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 A Veteran
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Clive Evans EE81138 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 Senior
David Broughton EE120218 Bedfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Michael Virgo EE56613 Norfolk 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 57.00 100 57 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Harry Brundell EE137117 Bedfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Colt
Robert Nosowicz EE91917 Greater London 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Dean Dibsdall EE138185 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 Senior
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Malcolm Cole EE121644 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Colin Two EE137843 Bedfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
William Burrows EE123137 Bedfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
David Deliyannis-Whiteside EE138209 Warwickshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Jamie Rhodes EE137934 Bedfordshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
David Nicholls EE136423 Northamptonshire 25.00 100 25 0 C Veteran