Scores

English Sporting at Sporting Targets Ltd - 19/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG - TEL ENTRIES ONLY - LTD PRACTICE

Total number of scores: 107

Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
Melvin Tate EE15088 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Junior
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Stephen Smith EE125436 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Junior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Stephen Whinnett EE96499 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Colin Meeks EE100106 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
William Hillier EE72353 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Tom Paragreen EE137786 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 Junior
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Paul Wilde EE98001 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Malcolm Clare EE109331 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Trevor Fenables EE104573 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
William Haupt EE123357 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Tanya Kemsley EE118904 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Christopher White EE73188 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Peter Kemsley EE100310 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Gavin Patrick EE119130 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Allan Goodes EE51057 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Matthew Cole EE111854 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Colin Puttick EE72968 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Jack Clifford EE137557 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Junior
Danny Wright EE127817 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Mark Strickland EE131235 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Robert Nosowicz EE91917 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Trevor Stearman EE98485 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Howard EE41074 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Kate Coleman EE122130 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Malcolm Cole EE121644 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Noone EE116207 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Colin Two EE137843 Bedfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Alan Bunce EE128063 Bedfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Andrew Hedges EE70895 Sussex 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tim Tyler EE35944 Northamptonshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Clive Hames EE84649 Northamptonshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Colt
Robert Taylor EE137367 Hertfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Michael Virgo EE56613 Norfolk 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Bruce Price EE108069 Bedfordshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Oliver Clifford EE137558 Buckinghamshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Colt
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 43.00 100 43 0 C Colt
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Senior
Harry Brundell EE137117 Bedfordshire 38.00 100 38 0 C Colt
George Kalavashoti EE135820 Greater London 33.00 100 33 0 C Senior
Edward Lyons EE127177 Staffordshire 59.26 54 32 0 B Senior