Scores

English Sporting at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 07/05/2018

Issue 54

SE Regions 100 Reg. Sporting Selection Shoot; 100 Reg. Sportrap + Pool Shoot

Total number of scores: 344

Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
George Digweed EE12652 Sussex 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Junior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Ross Straker EE80861 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
David Long EE98566 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
John Newman EE103026 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Junior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Junior
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 90.00 100 90 0 A Ladies,Junior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Junior
Stuart Emms EE65280 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Clifford Eborall EE119177 Channel Islands 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Matthew Rose EE105805 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Ben Davies EE108732 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Steve Scott-Smith EE105361 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 AA Junior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jussi Maki-Hokkonen EE126704 Rest Of World 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Neil Lockton EE98171 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Dean Horswell EE38300 Avon 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Ladies,Senior
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Ladies,Senior
Matthew Pugh EE94738 Hereford & Worcester 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Bradley Ballantyne EE126129 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 AA Junior
Marcus Walker EE40633 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Hobbs EE131219 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Stuart Clarke EE128505 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Clynt Warren EE26938 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Colt
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Philip Buxton EE100756 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Tim Fenner EE25004 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robert Gray EE29663 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 A Ladies,Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Kelly Childs EE107104 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Lyndon Hammond EE127782 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
James Murray EE126794 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Christopher Fry EE57244 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 C Colt
John Sanders EE93316 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
David Fenner EE15838 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
John Ellison EE107075 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
John Hughes EE7472 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Karen Leadsham EE116257 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robin Wicks EE118759 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Matthew Day EE127652 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Colin Pennington EE81211 Dorset 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Steven Wells EE109824 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Colin Crockford EE99395 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Charlie Clark EE106981 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Stephen Abraham EE126793 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Mark O'Dowd EE46190 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Roger Montague EE47209 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Bradley Tucknott EE135258 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ben Ayres EE65337 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Allen EE12063 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Carl Aichroth EE114065 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 AAA Senior
Robert Clarkson EE29387 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Mark Holloway EE121911 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Joseph Heathfield EE108020 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Geoff Evans EE52915 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 AA Veteran
Hamish McDougall EE135267 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
David Gregory EE7013 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 AA Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Robin Carter EE82128 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Martin Rudling EE64382 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Junior
Michael Bevis EE98288 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ryan Dodd EE132315 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Colt
Martin Holden EE57756 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 AA Veteran
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Gary Robins EE114500 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Mark Allen EE117178 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 AAA Senior
Neville Jay EE39716 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 AA Veteran
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Russell Spiers EE56501 Isle Of Wight 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Richard Hunter EE102669 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Ladies,Senior
Philip Jones EE128918 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Nicholas Canter EE113439 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Andy Poynter EE95986 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Stephen Dodd EE118785 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Emma Nelson EE122047 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Tim Reynolds EE121241 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Carl Smithers EE128816 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Andrew Hoare EE105316 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 A Ladies,Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Veteran
James Baker EE116239 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Spiers EE63004 Isle Of Wight 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Anthony Anscombe EE136551 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Mark Taylor EE125123 Dorset 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Dean EE69512 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 C Junior
Tristan Hockey EE31104 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 A Colt
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Alan Cox EE109823 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Andrew Vine EE71890 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Lee Jones EE117242 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Ian Ballantyne EE118784 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Charlie Burt EE136083 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Robin Farmer EE127813 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Timothy King EE87795 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
David Florent EE104654 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Martin Simms EE30671 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
David Gale EE27617 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Rae EE98422 Surrey 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Bevis EE128617 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Colt
Richard Hemsley EE51248 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Simon Lillywhite EE136170 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Tom Hudson EE125663 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Philip Hughes EE105574 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Stuart Clements EE113922 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Kevin Fisher EE83496 Wiltshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Jack Parks EE136095 Kent 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Ivol Bailey EE89723 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Mick Johnson EE8838 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Iain Stirling EE84917 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Janet Spence EE133319 Lancashire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tom O'Brien EE131390 Sussex 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
Darren Yates EE117053 Kent 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Billy Davis EE136442 Avon 62.00 100 62 0 A Junior
David Green EE128552 Sussex 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Leslie Christy EE122662 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Chris Kernick EE131447 Kent 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Andrew Stratton EE118197 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Leslie Shipp EE109600 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
David Luck EE108145 Kent 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Geoffrey Allum EE45331 Sussex 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Kenneth Allison EE138672 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Nick Riley EE103370 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Paul Molyneux EE132096 Lancashire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nicholas Knox EE137842 Surrey 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Raymond Cheshire EE25998 Kent 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Junior
Paul White EE62297 Berkshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Michael Mccarthy EE33028 Surrey 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Corey Honess EE132457 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 56.00 100 56 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Pitman EE127390 Sussex 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 55.00 100 55 0 A Junior
Jonathan Bird EE135351 Surrey 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
James Moore EE137416 Sussex 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Jennifer Hampson EE85825 Greater London 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Peter Mills EE138085 Kent 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
William Baker EE123621 Sussex 52.00 100 52 0 A Senior
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 51.00 100 51 0 C Colt
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 50.00 100 50 0 B Senior
Francina Mattinson EE121693 Wiltshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Hedges EE70895 Sussex 49.00 100 49 0 B Veteran
Chris Woollett EE113447 Sussex 49.00 100 49 0 B Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 48.00 100 48 0 A Senior
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Dominic Parris EE138795 Sussex 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
George Poynter EE136255 Hampshire 48.00 100 48 0 Junior
Rob Fairall EE18776 Cornwall 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Alex Head EE139074 Dorset 47.00 100 47 0 C Colt
William Allison EE139085 Sussex 47.00 100 47 0 Senior
George Hill EE107868 Sussex 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Andrew Lea EE130379 Essex 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
William Fursman EE100740 Oxfordshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
Dominic Gardner EE135120 Sussex 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Oliver Clifford EE137558 Buckinghamshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Colt
Paul Simpson EE138820 Kent 43.00 100 43 0 Senior
Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Emma Ilsley EE132849 Hampshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Ladies,Colt
John Baker EE129538 Sussex 37.00 100 37 0 C Veteran
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 35.00 100 35 0 C Veteran
Ken Funnell EE128728 Sussex 33.00 100 33 0 Senior
Max Hudson EE134135 Sussex 32.00 100 32 0 C Colt
Hazel Stratton EE120385 Hampshire 28.00 100 28 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jack Williams-Pitman EE138752 Sussex 13.00 100 13 0 Colt
Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire 72.37 76 55 0 AA Senior
Dimaria EE18138 Greater London 66.30 92 61 0 A Veteran