Scores

English Sporting at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 25/03/2018

Issue 54

100 Reg. Sporting & Surrey Champs; 100 Reg. Sportrap + Pool Shoot

Total number of scores: 151

Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 99.00 100 99 0 AAA Senior
Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Matthew Rose EE105805 Kent 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Luke Elliott EE111544 Hampshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Egis Petrauskas EE131504 Hampshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Ben Davies EE108732 Surrey 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Mark O'Dowd EE46190 Greater London 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
George Digweed EE12652 Sussex 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Jim Lamb EE43797 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Ben Hollamby EE108390 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
David Fenner EE15838 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jack Britnell EE126933 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
David Gale EE27617 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
Michael Waite EE10600 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Gary Robins EE114500 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Mathew Norris EE96001 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Glen Boxall EE57905 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Hamid Hajilou EE65335 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Robin Wicks EE118759 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 A Ladies,Senior
Adam Davies EE101181 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Richard Allen EE12063 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Stephen Watts EE42631 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Steven Wells EE109824 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Tim Connolly EE65100 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Henry Carey EE115650 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Alfie Hannah EE120562 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Martin Rudling EE64382 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Christopher Peacock EE129846 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Tim Field EE112068 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Fabio Dimaria EE111188 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Hoare EE105316 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Martin Makara EE132148 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
David Rowe EE50832 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Michael Bevis EE128617 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Colt
John Hughes EE7472 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Paul Cornwell EE108833 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Michael Bevis EE98288 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ben Marsh EE104296 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Bradley Davis EE99694 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Hamish McDougall EE135267 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Dean EE69512 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Robertson EE104653 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Douglas Millard EE98637 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
David Green EE128552 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Iain Stirling EE84917 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Duncton EE2593 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Ladies,Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Carl Smithers EE128816 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Mitchell EE15500 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Christopher Muggeridge EE131106 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Reginald Smallwood EE61877 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Geoff Evans EE52915 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
James Moore EE137416 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
James Smith EE137621 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Robert Drake EE129228 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Roger Montague EE47209 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Jane King EE83967 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Russell EE106268 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Bradley Tucknott EE135258 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Pemberton EE16524 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Richard Lawrenson EE134703 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Ashley Dunn EE135636 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Leslie Shipp EE109600 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
James Bishop EE31343 Isle Of Wight 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Gary Evans EE62477 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Paul Huggett EE106065 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Andrew Stratton EE118197 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Dominic Parris EE138795 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Simon Lillywhite EE136170 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Robert Butler EE107122 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Colin Barrow EE40231 Surrey 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Steve Goodchild EE10825 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Philip Hughes EE105574 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Foulsham EE131058 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Ethan Dunnweedon EE130883 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Amy Cribb EE132850 Surrey 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Junior
Andrew Wyer EE128141 Sussex 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Chris Samuel EE129113 Surrey 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
James Dunn EE130884 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Steven Oborn EE124399 Wiltshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Grant Rovery EE134041 Sussex 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Hazel Stratton EE120385 Hampshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nicholla Scott EE133028 Essex 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Gilham EE134130 Sussex 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Jeannette Burgoyne EE134855 Sussex 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Toby Drake EE133965 Sussex 38.00 100 38 0 C Colt