Scores

English Sporting at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 25/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG, 100 STR REG (first squad at 09:10) + Pool Shoot

Total number of scores: 142

Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Junior
Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
John Pool EE66957 Somerset 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Mark O'Dowd EE46190 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Duane Hart EE108125 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Jason Turner EE72936 Devon 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
James Murray EE126794 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Steven Wells EE109824 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Herbert-Smith EE109492 Dorset 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Watts EE42631 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
James Smith EE137621 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Alan Cox EE109823 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Duncton EE2593 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
John Hughes EE7472 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Bradley Ballantyne EE126129 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 AA Junior
Thomas Keyzor EE112588 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ian Ballantyne EE118784 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Tim Fenner EE25004 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Searle EE106307 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Robert Treagus EE131010 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Clifford Eborall EE119177 Channel Islands 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Jim Lamb EE43797 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Luke Treagus EE131472 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Colin Christopher EE72196 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Michael Lee EE72722 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Thomas Claydon EE136712 Somerset 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
David Gale EE27617 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Hamish McDougall EE135267 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Stala EE56339 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Martin Rudling EE64382 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Iain Stirling EE84917 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Tinlin EE97795 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
David Rowe EE50832 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Christopher Russell EE106268 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Mick Johnson EE8838 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Michael Waite EE10600 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Mark Taylor EE125123 Dorset 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 C Colt
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Robert Butler EE107122 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Martin Aimable EE129135 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Andrew Hoare EE105316 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
James Baker EE116239 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Donald England EE91145 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Anthony Anscombe EE136551 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Nigel Treagus EE129746 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Andre Vaudin EE103566 Channel Islands 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Mitchell EE15500 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
David White EE4570 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 A Junior
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
James Moore EE137416 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Colin Barrow EE40231 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Robertson EE104653 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Roger Montague EE47209 Surrey 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Stephen Dodd EE118785 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Leslie Shipp EE109600 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Ivol Bailey EE89723 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Jennifer Hampson EE85825 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Tim Reynolds EE121241 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Matthew Spruce EE135620 Channel Islands 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Paul Huggett EE106065 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Philip Hughes EE105574 Sussex 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Reginald Smallwood EE61877 Sussex 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Carl Smithers EE128816 Sussex 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 60.00 100 60 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Clark EE135214 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Glenn Dryer EE107393 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Robert Drake EE129228 Sussex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Ben Jakeman EE135775 Kent 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Stephen Rayment EE135806 Kent 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Nigel Peters EE125113 Sussex 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tom Hudson EE125663 Sussex 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
David Murphy EE138123 Sussex 51.00 100 51 0 Senior
Ewelina Peters EE125103 Sussex 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Senior
George Hill EE107868 Sussex 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran
David Green EE128552 Sussex 44.00 100 44 0 B Senior
Robert Hopkins EE111207 Wiltshire 41.00 100 41 0 A Veteran
Keith Redfern EE125361 Sussex 39.00 100 39 0 C Veteran
Max Hudson EE134135 Sussex 38.00 100 38 0 C Colt
Nat Warren EE129026 Hampshire 31.00 100 31 0 C Ladies,Senior