Scores

English Sporting at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 28/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG, 100 STR REG (first squad at 09:10) + Pool Shoot

Total number of scores: 151

Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Veteran
Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AA Junior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Ben Davies EE108732 Surrey 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Alan Cox EE109823 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Herbert-Smith EE109492 Dorset 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Matthew Rose EE105805 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Kevin Johnston EE99950 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Stuart Watson EE115745 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Andrew Hoare EE105316 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 B Ladies,Senior
Tony Fort EE137156 Rest Of World 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Richard Allen EE12063 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Tom Hudson EE125663 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
David Dale EE127398 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Steven Wells EE109824 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Martin Holden EE57756 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
David Gale EE27617 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Matt Lower EE130953 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Jim Lamb EE43797 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Calum Fraser SS4508 Scotland 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Green EE128552 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Lee Trott EE119073 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Anthony Brown EE101340 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Robert Treagus EE131010 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Robert Drake EE129228 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Ashby EE81168 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Robert Hopkins EE111207 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Eamon Kelly EE126927 Dorset 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Christopher Holt EE113050 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Glenn Dryer EE107393 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Senior
Sam Rattley EE131558 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Hamish McDougall EE135267 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Kevin Luff EE52659 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Martin Makara EE132148 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stala EE56339 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Andrew Shrubb EE73492 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Luke Treagus EE131472 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Paul White EE62297 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Nigel Treagus EE129746 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Ivol Bailey EE89723 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Philip Hughes EE105574 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Michael Bevis EE98288 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Carl Smithers EE128816 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Trott EE115201 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 C Colt
Nello Accaputo EE110563 Rest Of World 72.00 100 72 0 AA Veteran
Nicholas Knox EE137842 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Huseyin Otkay EE124228 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Mitchell EE15500 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Joshua Dyos EE129743 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Dean EE69512 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Phil Thomas EE73886 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Iain Stirling EE84917 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Mick Johnson EE8838 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
James Baker EE116239 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Andy Simmons EE89342 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Andrew Gilham EE134130 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Richard Parry-Sargent EE129458 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Richard Desborough EE111550 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Moore EE137416 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Mark Taylor EE125123 Dorset 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Leslie Shipp EE109600 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Reginald Smallwood EE61877 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Sarah Rowland EE127571 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Bevis EE128617 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Colt
David Hellyer EE39630 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Amy Anderson EE130547 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Tim Reynolds EE121241 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Samuel West EE137072 Lancashire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Payne EE136878 Sussex 58.00 100 58 0 Senior
Andrew Wyer EE128141 Sussex 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Amelia Bowe EE138171 Berkshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Colt
Steven Oborn EE124399 Wiltshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Tom O'Brien EE131390 Sussex 54.00 100 54 0 C Colt
George Hill EE107868 Sussex 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Andrew Stratton EE118197 Hampshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Nigel Scarffe EE135939 Oxfordshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Hazel Stratton EE120385 Hampshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alan Oborn EE135650 Wiltshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Senior
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 39.00 100 39 0 C Veteran
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 70.21 94 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 65.22 92 60 0 A Senior