Scores

English Sporting at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 27/12/2017

Issue 53

Christmas Spectacular 100 ESP REG £250 H/G; 100 STR REG (first squad at 09:10) + Pool Shoot

Total number of scores: 58

Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Albert Bovingdon EE69840 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Roger Miles EE110322 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Alan Cox EE109823 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Malcolm Allen EE104548 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Philip Hughes EE105574 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Paul Laverock EE101297 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Steven Wells EE109824 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Sam King EE83204 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Mark Hobbs EE131219 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Nicholas Garrett EE61366 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 AA Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
David Rowe EE50832 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Tom Budge EE83608 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Leigh Houlgrave EE74064 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Christopher Russell EE106268 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Leslie Shipp EE109600 Sussex 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Robert Drake EE129228 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Sean Cole EE134401 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
David Green EE128552 Sussex 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Alex Willett EE113727 Greater London 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Dean EE69512 Sussex 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Kevin Johnston EE99950 Sussex 51.00 100 51 0 AA Senior
James Moore EE137416 Sussex 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Jack Parks EE136095 Kent 50.00 100 50 0 B Senior
Andrew Shrubb EE73492 Sussex 50.00 100 50 0 B Veteran
Graham Cox EE133702 Surrey 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 44.00 100 44 0 C Colt
Elaine Sharp EE125324 Oxfordshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adam Hewett EE137718 Sussex 30.00 100 30 0 C Senior