Scores

English Sporting at Park Lodge Shooting School - 19/08/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG 5th North Region Team Selection Shoot, Entries 9:30-2:00. Practice and tower available

Total number of scores: 115

Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Jim Murphy EE118702 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Jonty Wightman EE124096 Cumbria 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Andrew Calvert EE105861 Durham 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Scott Greenwood EE124131 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Michael Foster EE10816 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Wayne Stables EE118369 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Joe Emmott EE101666 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
James Mather EE132146 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Philip Farrer EE130882 Lancashire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Veteran
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Veteran
Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Paul Bulman EE91434 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Alistair Smith EE117541 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Ian Bulman EE91366 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Edward Jowett EE118709 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Michael Booth EE129952 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
David Webster EE131461 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Leslie Meynell EE121275 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Junior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Daniel Kaye EE89329 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Neil Hankinson EE129752 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
John Smith EE107103 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Andrew Loving EE18731 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Steven Warhurst EE69105 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Nathan Tittensor EE108437 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Dean Linley EE101738 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Ben Kettlewood EE98505 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Paul Frost EE133543 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Andrew Gott EE123788 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Oxford EE127050 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
David Naylor EE96994 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Midgley EE9249 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Liam Hayton EE132897 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Simon Toffolo EE19272 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
James Robinson EE132274 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Darren Danby EE120823 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Matthew Darragh EE132303 Durham 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
John Kilby EE4571 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Keith Hugill EE50317 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Veteran
Midgley EE35640 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Emma Lowrison EE116732 Northumberland 72.00 100 72 0 A Ladies,Senior
Wayne Howarth EE120693 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Robert Gant EE137178 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
John Harrison EE108856 Durham 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
David Reynolds EE99962 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Robert Clarkson EE29387 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Ian Woodliffe EE110960 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Warring EE67792 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
John Cooke EE121663 Durham 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Mark Noble EE139046 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
Michael Hall EE132149 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Chris Harrison EE128497 Durham 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Callum Davis EE124191 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Alan Menhennet EE104393 Durham 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
David Rae EE96593 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Robert Crowson EE92591 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Robin Mumby EE133278 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Clive Needham EE124245 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Stephen Walker EE137597 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Peter Ashworth EE106528 Lancashire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Graham Bowden EE122098 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Andrew Marritt EE8651 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Colin Smith EE36730 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Alex Hayton EE137763 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
John Midgley EE88533 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Hutchinson EE133502 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Eric Hillary EE137813 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Junior
Andre Maughan EE136102 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Darren Harris EE128303 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Greg Crowe EE107343 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Christopher Sherwood EE138322 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Charles Phillips EE132814 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Metcalfe EE41404 Yorkshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
Barry Ramm EE60421 Lincolnshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Veteran
Lyn James EE80031 Yorkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Piers Mansell EE138424 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Junior
Robert Darwin EE100951 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Alf Bartle EE137555 Yorkshire 51.00 100 51 0 A Colt
Simon Calvert EE129503 Durham 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Sarah Walker EE127901 Yorkshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior