Scores

English Sporting at Park Lodge Shooting School - 01/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG England & North Region Sel Shoot. 07931 554986/07956 536089 - Day 2 of 2 - Practice & HT

Total number of scores: 148

Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Junior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Jack Garside EE113308 Durham 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Junior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Junior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Veteran
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Stuart Emms EE65280 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Michael Foster EE10816 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Jonty Wightman EE124096 Cumbria 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Philip Farrer EE130882 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Colt
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Andrew Holt EE111464 Cumbria 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
John Garside EE115895 Durham 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Stuart Dawson EE89815 Northumberland 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Junior
Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Matthew Pugh EE94738 Hereford & Worcester 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Edward Jowett EE118709 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Senior
Philip Bailey EE107869 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Daniel Kaye EE89329 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Simon Toffolo EE19272 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Colt
Edward Common EE117664 Northumberland 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Alistair Smith EE117541 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Robert Clarkson EE29387 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Veteran
Richard Hunter EE102669 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Jim Murphy EE118702 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Nathan Tittensor EE108437 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Ladies,Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Hugill EE50317 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Ian Andrews EE71406 Lancashire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Midgley EE9249 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Alexander Gair EE42955 Northumberland 70.00 100 70 0 AA Veteran
Roger Ayton EE132141 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Colin Smith EE36730 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
David Reynolds EE99962 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Junior
Gareth Peacock EE132583 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 A Ladies,Senior
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Junior
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Neil Hankinson EE129752 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Lyn James EE80031 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Veteran
David Rae EE96593 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Ben Kettlewood EE98505 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Thomas Goodhead EE134076 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Emma Nelson EE122047 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Darren Harris EE128303 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Derrick Bales EE107454 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Allen EE88599 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Stephen Holt EE127339 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Ralph Thompson EE108300 Northumberland 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Kevin Miller EE118545 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Christopher Holt EE127331 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 A Junior
David Woolley EE137277 Northumberland 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Piers Mansell EE138424 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 Junior
Dom McKenna EE133643 Oxfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Katie Carvey EE129908 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Ladies,Junior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Christopher Sherwood EE138322 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
David Keates EE132166 Wiltshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Elizabeth Mclaughlin EE121027 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Ladies,Senior
Callum Atkinson EE137541 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Michael Smith EE132951 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 A Senior
Robin Mumby EE133278 Lincolnshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Gordon Carvey EE14062 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 AA Senior
Midgley EE35640 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Robert Crowson EE92591 Yorkshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
David Jones EE138324 Yorkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Stephen Walker EE137597 Yorkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Brian Jones EE96055 Nottinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Veteran
Metcalfe EE41404 Yorkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Sarah Walker EE127901 Yorkshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Anthony Cross EE138556 Nottinghamshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Roy Chappell EE11417 Yorkshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Stephen Corner EE43952 Durham 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
James Blackman EE10416 Durham 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran
Christopher Henshaw EE135816 Durham 36.00 100 36 0 C Veteran
Jason Turner EE72936 Devon 65.22 46 30 0 AAA Senior