Scores

English Sporting at Park Lodge Shooting School - 31/03/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG England & North Region Sel Shoot. 07931 554986/07956 536089 - Day 1 of 2 - Practice & HT
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
David Long EE98566 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Calvert EE105861 Durham 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Junior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
John Newman EE103026 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Dean Horswell EE38300 Avon 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Wayne Stables EE118369 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Matthew Turk EE81260 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Junior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Brian Clegg EE36702 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Geoff Barker EE115805 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Joe Emmott EE101666 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Scott Greenwood EE124131 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Tom Oldham EE115223 Cumbria 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Kelly Childs EE107104 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Thomas Heath EE131172 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 AAA Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Steve Burnham EE33508 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Junior
James Robinson EE132274 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Jack Thompson EE108838 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 AAA Senior
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Ladies,Senior
Andrew Loving EE18731 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Andrew Gott EE123788 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Peacock EE93571 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 AAA Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 AAA Junior
Clynt Warren EE26938 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Veteran
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Andrew Cooper EE87318 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 71.00 100 71 0 AAA Senior
Michael Booth EE129952 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Richard Gray EE13723 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Veteran
Steven Ward EE106259 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Neil Lockton EE98171 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Callum Hanley EE129698 Durham 69.00 100 69 0 A Junior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Stephen Boal EE96887 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Senior
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Senior
Anthony Paley EE86856 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Mark Holmes EE123694 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 AA Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Arron Parsons EE131782 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Douglas Roberts EE138848 Wales 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Declan Mcveigh EE122522 Durham 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Neil Heywood EE120997 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Stephen Smith EE125436 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Simon Rudsdale EE100137 Durham 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Frederick Heslop EE131363 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 AA Senior
Gavin Patrick EE119130 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 65.00 100 65 0 AA Senior
Michael Hall EE132149 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Alan Wharton EE119596 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 AA Senior
Daniel Henry EE125758 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Junior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
John Bridges EE60537 Lancashire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
William Pennington EE31259 Lancashire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Ian Wilkinson EE126478 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 AA Senior
Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Ashworth EE106528 Lancashire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Ashton EE92245 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 AA Senior
Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Matthew Darragh EE132303 Durham 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 62.00 100 62 0 A Veteran
Alf Bartle EE137555 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Colt
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Liam Hayton EE132897 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Nicholas Welbourn EE34031 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Gerard Mcveigh EE122523 Durham 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 A Junior
Robert Newsham EE1947 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Robert Nicholls EE136333 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Archie Pope EE133478 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Colt
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Clive Needham EE124245 Lancashire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Robert Moore EE134425 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
John Harrison EE108856 Durham 57.00 100 57 0 A Senior
Josh Woodhall EE137562 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
James Evans EE132037 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
John Cooke EE121663 Durham 55.00 100 55 0 A Senior
Chris Harrison EE128497 Durham 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Holly Pennington EE126398 Lancashire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Junior
Sam Ashton EE124613 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 A Senior
Joel Ogden EE135024 Cumbria 55.00 100 55 0 C Colt
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Roger Grimshaw EE131771 Staffordshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
David Naylor EE96994 Yorkshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Veteran
John Midgley EE88533 Yorkshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Veteran
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Veteran
Brian Taylor EE135986 Derbyshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Ian Woodliffe EE110960 Yorkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Chris Taylor EE135745 Lincolnshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Neil Hardman EE132042 Lancashire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Jonathan Oxford EE127050 Yorkshire 46.00 100 46 0 B Senior
Janet Spence EE133319 Lancashire 43.00 100 43 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Roughton EE116496 Yorkshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Veteran
Keith Crutchley EE135034 Yorkshire 41.00 100 41 0 C Veteran
Warren Boydell EE124488 Lancashire 35.00 100 35 0 C Veteran
Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 78.57 84 66 0 AAA Senior
Graham Boydell EE97589 Lancashire 61.90 84 52 0 B Veteran