Scores

English Sporting at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 26/07/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 93

Richard King EE24962 Dorset 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Junior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Brian Jewell EE30909 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Stephen Nutbeam EE47665 Hereford & Worcester 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Lee Knight EE128948 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
King EE81189 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Senior
Chris Pearce EE109751 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Froud EE112554 Dorset 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Mark Gower EE100883 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Hamid Hajilou EE65335 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Senior
Robert Clarke EE59764 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
James Tudor-Jones WW2484 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Tom Green EE96756 Dorset 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Senior
Duncan Kay EE129455 Avon 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE127812 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Niall Fahey EE58361 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Paul Barry EE108841 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Ladies,Senior
Matthew Scott EE128953 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Philip Keatley EE712 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Michael Waite EE10600 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Paul Oldring EE4210 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Matthew Green EE128705 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Fuller EE9836 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 AA Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Daryl Packham EE130990 Dorset 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Millard EE86765 Dorset 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Frank Rebbeck EE5483 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Veteran
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Paul Burton EE48921 Wiltshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Wyatt EE85248 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Daniel Carpenter EE132080 Wiltshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Colt
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Richard Denton EE51910 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Timothy Dawson EE127073 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
John Hibberd EE107234 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Kenneth Farr EE100000 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Lynette Wright EE128636 Dorset 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Patricia Thompson EE131199 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Veteran
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Francina Mattinson EE121693 Wiltshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jeannette Burgoyne EE134855 Sussex 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charlie Faulds EE139593 Hampshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Colt
Tuckett EE13646 Berkshire 35.00 100 35 0 C Veteran