Scores

English Sporting at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 07/07/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG BRUCE FAULDS MEMORIAL SHOOT: ENTIES 10:00 - 14:00

Total number of scores: 135

Richard King EE24962 Dorset 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Junior
Jason Turner EE72936 Devon 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Doug McLeod EE137819 Rest Of World 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
King EE81189 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Richard Pearce EE138265 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Herbert-Smith EE109492 Dorset 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Kettel EE27999 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Ladies,Senior
Philip Keatley EE712 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Steve Scott EE69 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Robert Stapleton EE108086 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Berian Jones WW2557 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Martin Edwards EE139438 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Rene Rivoire EE67378 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Michael Waite EE10600 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Mike Jennings EE102189 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Duane Hart EE108125 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Thomas Keyzor EE112588 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Eric Nix EE59565 Dorset 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Christian Hixon EE136270 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Stephen Godfray EE113297 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Stala EE56339 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Roger Miles EE110322 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Andrew Opie EE137804 Rest Of World 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Colin Ferguson EE133490 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Colin Pennington EE81211 Dorset 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Michael Stapleton EE108087 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Pam Tibbatts EE72614 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Mark Cassel EE37407 Dorset 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Billy Davis EE136442 Avon 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
James Tudor-Jones WW2484 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Shaun Hopkins EE124063 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Connor Gorsuch EE121522 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Junior
Mark Phillips EE134607 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Kevan Marks EE134733 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Niall Fahey EE58361 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Maurice McWilliam EE137919 Rest Of World 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ray Hillyer EE3304 Dorset 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Daryl Packham EE130990 Dorset 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Robin Wicks EE118759 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Richard Castell EE129348 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Joshua Poyser EE138501 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Colt
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Matthew Steeds EE128919 Avon 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Christopher Bloxham EE98867 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Philip Buxton EE100756 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
John Downes EE133325 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Junior
Jim McRoberts EE133715 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Cooper EE83823 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Mark Lovelock EE139488 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Lee Knight EE128948 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jonathan White EE89813 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Andrew Stratton EE118197 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Kevin Gray EE133454 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Robert Butler EE107122 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Millard EE86765 Dorset 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Jason Gibson EE128558 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Nicholas Canter EE113439 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
John Hibberd EE107234 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Peter Gray EE138134 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Alex Head EE139074 Dorset 56.00 100 56 0 C Colt
Mark Dewey EE63023 Dorset 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Hazel Stratton EE120385 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Collier EE130994 Berkshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Barry Hance EE138790 Hampshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Mark Thomson EE136969 Oxfordshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Martin Palmer EE101565 Hampshire 46.00 100 46 0 Veteran
Peter Henley EE138648 Hampshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
Colin Young EE139115 Hampshire 46.00 100 46 0 Senior
Lynette Wright EE128636 Dorset 39.00 100 39 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jacob Dore EE138966 Hampshire 31.00 100 31 0 Colt
Christopher Goodman EE109844 Berkshire 89.13 92 82 0 A Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 66.18 68 45 0 AA Senior
David Farr EE109862 Berkshire 59.38 32 19 0 B Veteran