Scores

English Sporting at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 02/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG HAMPSHIRE CHAMPIONSHIP: ENTRIES 10:00 - 14:00

Total number of scores: 165

Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 99.00 100 99 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Harper EE64990 Hampshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Connor Gorsuch EE121522 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Junior
Michael Mullett EE95555 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Richard Allen EE12063 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Philip Keatley EE712 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Walford EE37895 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Paul Hibbert EE49461 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Stephen Watts EE42631 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Thomas Keyzor EE112588 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
John Sanders EE93316 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Brian Jewell EE30909 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mark Holmes EE123694 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Duane Hart EE108125 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Colin Pennington EE81211 Dorset 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jeffrey Waters EE113745 Dorset 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Michael Waite EE10600 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Junior
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jordan O'Donnell EE130298 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Ladies,Junior
Richard Pearce EE138265 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Matthew Scott EE128953 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Alec Morris EE108124 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andy Gordge EE456 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Charles Jefferies EE127784 Devon 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Andy Poynter EE95986 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Andrew Taylor EE80096 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Lee Knight EE128948 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Daryl Packham EE130990 Dorset 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Alan Meager EE134975 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stala EE56339 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Michael Hunton EE104833 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Christian Hixon EE136270 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Jason Thorne WW2702 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Andrew Eavis EE87236 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Simon Rudsdale EE100137 Durham 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Daniel Smith EE122025 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Richard Enticknap EE121358 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Hywel Gape WW407 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Colin Ferguson EE133490 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Matthew Bird EE133301 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Adrian Gribbin EE106639 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Stephen Boal EE96887 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Christopher Bloxham EE98867 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Ladies,Senior
Robert Butler EE107122 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Mark Yerbury EE125045 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Colin Crockford EE99395 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Jim Francis EE134494 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Alan Cox EE109823 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Mike Ormston EE129728 Avon 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Robin Wicks EE118759 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Christopher Fry EE57244 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
James Goddard EE129897 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Stephen Davis EE86870 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Christopher Birkbeck EE58212 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Murray EE123186 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Andy Grant EE108061 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Oliver Harper-Adams EE136932 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Colt
David Farr EE109862 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
David Brown EE57930 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Matthew Green EE128705 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Brian Claridge EE84745 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Stephen Godfray EE113297 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Fuller EE9836 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Andrew Scarrett EE115711 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Euan Kelso EE132491 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Brian Meakin EE67589 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Christopher Devereux EE138163 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Jeremy Crossman EE136280 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Alistair Hiscock EE131056 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Phillip Clark EE139134 Wiltshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Alan Weeks EE47468 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Kenneth Farr EE100000 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Graham Seviour EE72954 Wiltshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 B Ladies,Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Pam Tibbatts EE72614 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Dominic Grant EE129569 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Adam Curtiss EE137880 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Colt
Ivor Dadswell EE281 Sussex 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Lynette Wright EE128636 Dorset 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Russell Patrick EE135522 Avon 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Junior
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Alex Head EE139074 Dorset 54.00 100 54 0 C Colt
James Home EE130713 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Barry Hance EE138790 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Debbie Hiscock EE137594 Wiltshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Bill Millar EE138653 Hampshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
David Moreing EE104448 Hereford & Worcester 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Colin Young EE139115 Hampshire 52.00 100 52 0 Senior
Rob Fairall EE18776 Cornwall 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
David Philbrow EE136037 Hampshire 47.00 100 47 0 Senior