Scores

English Sporting at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 26/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 132

Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Connor Gorsuch EE121522 Hampshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Junior
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
John Heagren EE43968 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Ladies,Senior
Don Brunt EE109179 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Mark Gower EE100883 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
John Woodbridge EE91089 Devon 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Dorian Evans EE137822 Wales 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Junior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Chris Pearce EE109751 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Billy Davis EE136442 Avon 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Duncan Kay EE129455 Avon 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robert Clarke EE59764 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Hamid Hajilou EE65335 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Michael Waite EE10600 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Andrew Knight EE81599 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Isle Of Wight 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Senior
Bruce Woodbridge EE91353 Devon 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Cassel EE37407 Dorset 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Christopher Goodman EE109844 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Dean Martin EE112026 Devon 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Dan Clarke EE132805 Devon 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Brian Jewell EE30909 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Andrew Froud EE112554 Dorset 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Richard Whiteley EE132259 Devon 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Daryl Packham EE130990 Dorset 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Philip Keatley EE712 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Tom Green EE96756 Dorset 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Paul Sadler EE129402 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Brian Baxter EE31965 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Martin Satchell EE124897 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Christine Jones EE103062 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Joseph Clough EE129429 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Millard EE86765 Dorset 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Jim McRoberts EE133715 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
John Johnson EE138526 Somerset 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Stewart Butler EE112541 Devon 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Tristan Jones EE133346 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 A Ladies,Senior
Eric Nix EE59565 Dorset 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Matthew Green EE128705 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Paul Barry EE108841 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Vince Pearcey EE126423 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Trevor Hunt EE130912 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Kenneth Farr EE100000 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Martin Ferrett EE22032 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Timothy Dawson EE127073 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Brian Claridge EE84745 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Alan Adamson EE94077 Northern Ireland 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Fuller EE9836 Surrey 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Timothy Tyler EE115866 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matthew Bowett EE129296 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Mark Dewey EE63023 Dorset 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Junior
Richard Denton EE51910 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Jane King EE83967 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Montague EE108199 Somerset 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Keith Collier EE130994 Berkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Iain Greig EE126715 Greater London 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Patricia Thompson EE131199 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Barry Hance EE138790 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Jeannette Burgoyne EE134855 Sussex 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Lynette Wright EE128636 Dorset 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Rob Fairall EE18776 Cornwall 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Bill Millar EE138653 Hampshire 47.00 100 47 0 Senior
Christopher Devereux EE138163 Hampshire 45.00 100 45 0 Senior
Pamela Lewis EE123843 Hampshire 45.00 100 45 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Cleall EE138316 Surrey 38.00 100 38 0 Senior
Charlotte Springall EE134264 Wiltshire 37.00 100 37 0 Ladies,Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 19.00 100 19 0 B Senior