Scores

English Sporting at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 31/03/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG EASTER EGG SHOOT: ENTRIES 10:00 - 14:00

Total number of scores: 189

Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Nick Dean EE118127 Hereford & Worcester 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Ladies,Junior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Oliver Baker EE105053 Wiltshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Bruce Woodbridge EE91353 Devon 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
John Heagren EE43968 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
John Woodbridge EE91089 Devon 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Junior
Andrew Herbert-Smith EE109492 Dorset 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
John Pool EE66957 Somerset 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AA Junior
Sterling Babbage EE121451 Somerset 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Chris Pratt EE102686 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Egis Petrauskas EE131504 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Jordan O'Donnell EE130298 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Jordan Babbage EE121452 Somerset 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Clifford Eborall EE119177 Channel Islands 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Richard Enticknap EE121358 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Martin Love EE97580 Somerset 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Michael Mullett EE95555 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Morgan EE96306 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Isle Of Wight 85.00 100 85 0 A Ladies,Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark Roberts EE108079 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Paul Hibbert EE49461 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Alec Morris EE108124 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Barry Taylor EE51067 Somerset 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stala EE56339 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Rene Rivoire EE67378 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
James Murray EE126794 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Senior
Matt Fry EE126112 Somerset 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stuart Watson EE115745 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Haygreen EE52037 Somerset 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Effamy EE91684 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Legge WW2124 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Kevin Cummins EE128615 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Joseph Clough EE129429 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Billy Davis EE136442 Avon 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Daniel Cooper EE126029 Hereford & Worcester 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Atul Ajgaonkar EE105669 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Michael Waite EE10600 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Fred Luke EE86268 Somerset 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Robert Butler EE107122 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Michael Hunton EE104833 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Robert Hopkins EE111207 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Graham Garrett EE81864 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
John Shea EE131543 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Stephen Davis EE86870 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
James Stott EE133581 Avon 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
LG Millard EE86765 Dorset 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Sarah Taylor EE121878 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Brian Rowe EE123450 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Daryl Packham EE130990 Dorset 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Jim Francis EE134494 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Christopher Budd EE134961 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Philip Kennard EE131257 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Andrew Hoare EE105316 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kenneth Farr EE100000 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Mark Dewey EE63023 Dorset 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
David Farr EE109862 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Nick Riley EE103370 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Matthew Green EE128705 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Stephen Clark EE66676 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Carl Smithers EE128816 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Mark Yerbury EE125045 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Dom McKenna EE133643 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Darren Joyce EE117239 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 A Ladies,Senior
Eric Nix EE59565 Dorset 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
David Brown EE57930 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Tristan Jones EE133346 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
John Hibberd EE107234 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Kevin Gray EE133454 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Jon Bradley EE127748 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Emma Ilsley EE132849 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Colt
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Jeffrey George EE123 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Alan Crook EE89503 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Ashley Dunn EE135636 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Paul Lusty EE132627 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
William Rooms EE136299 Dorset 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Stephen Winter EE99433 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Brian Meakin EE67589 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Peter Gray EE138134 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Brewster EE103379 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Christian Hixon EE136270 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Matthew Summerfield EE120770 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Junior
Michael Thorn EE138761 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 Junior
Richard Steeples EE131648 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Jane King EE83967 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Connor Crosswell EE134753 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Junior
Rhys Plum EE135106 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Colt
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Redgrave-Plumb EE120453 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ethan Dunnweedon EE130883 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Colt
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Andrew Black EE54588 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
James Dunn EE130884 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Anthony Cameron EE122635 Cornwall 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Barry Hance EE138790 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Lynette Wright EE128636 Dorset 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Rob Fairall EE18776 Cornwall 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Liam Crosswell EE136142 Hampshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
David Tucker EE137978 Hampshire 51.00 100 51 0 Senior
Daniel Robinson EE136328 Dorset 47.00 100 47 0 Senior
Neil Jeacock EE131396 Berkshire 30.00 100 30 0 C Senior
David Cook EE520481 Hampshire 64.13 92 59 0 Veteran