Scores

English Sporting at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 22/03/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
John Heagren EE43968 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Connor Gorsuch EE121522 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Junior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Don Brunt EE109179 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Mark Jones EE120555 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Hamid Hajilou EE65335 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Michael Waite EE10600 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Mark Cassel EE37407 Dorset 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Brian Jewell EE30909 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Ian Baldwin EE50036 Somerset 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Ben Davies EE108732 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Ladies,Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Eric Nix EE59565 Dorset 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Ladies,Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Sadler EE129402 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Martin Ferrett EE22032 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 AAA Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Thomas Claydon EE136712 Somerset 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Senior
Dean Martin EE112026 Devon 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Danny Robinson EE121368 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Mark Dewey EE63023 Dorset 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Damian McDonnell EE122549 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Kenneth Howell EE126824 Somerset 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Paul Griffin EE87023 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Isle Of Wight 73.00 100 73 0 A Ladies,Senior
Lee Forrester EE127573 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Timothy Daisley EE133475 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
William Taylor EE121176 Dorset 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 AA Veteran
Alex Stanger EE128936 Wales 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Jane King EE83967 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Trevor Hunt EE130912 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Junior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Martin Satchell EE124897 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Peter Richardson EE120168 Wales 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Robertson EE104653 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sean Buckley EE135744 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
William Bland EE102542 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Alan Adamson EE94077 Northern Ireland 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Peter Gray EE138134 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Michael Stockford EE124868 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Kevin Gray EE133454 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Millard EE86765 Dorset 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
John Hibberd EE107234 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 A Ladies,Senior
Paul Burton EE48921 Wiltshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Glynn Hawkins EE125798 Devon 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Tom Green EE96756 Dorset 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Richard Denton EE51910 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Brian Claridge EE84745 Berkshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Fuller EE9836 Surrey 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jacqueline Baker EE132152 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kenneth Farr EE100000 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christine Jones EE103062 Hampshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Patricia Thompson EE131199 Hampshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Iain Greig EE126715 Greater London 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Jeannette Burgoyne EE134855 Sussex 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Bowers EE138726 Surrey 46.00 100 46 0 Veteran
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 41.00 100 41 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Senior