Scores

English Sporting at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 10/03/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG PREMIER LEAGUE 2ND LEG: ENTRIES 09:00 -14:00 £250 HG

Total number of scores: 249

James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AA Junior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Scott Buck EE134378 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Anthony Harper EE64990 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Jordan O'Donnell EE130298 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 A Ladies,Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Junior
Egis Petrauskas EE131504 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 AA Junior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Richard Allen EE12063 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Jon Hedgecock EE116978 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 C Colt
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Jack Symes EE123738 Somerset 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Ross Whitelock EE96536 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Chris Thomas EE104136 Somerset 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Albert Bovingdon EE69840 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Richard Enticknap EE121358 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Christopher Goodman EE109844 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ivan Reid EE66078 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Junior
Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Mark Gower EE100883 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Kenneth Howell EE126824 Somerset 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Christopher Bloxham EE98867 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Alec Morris EE108124 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Joseph Newbould EE137024 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Eamon Kelly EE126927 Dorset 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Michael Mullett EE95555 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Kevin Cummins EE128615 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Barry Hill EE126026 Somerset 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Paul Sadler EE129402 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Chris Mulhall EE110240 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Junior
Peter Meager EE126446 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Clive Johnson EE128278 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Roger Miles EE110322 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Colin Ferguson EE133490 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Kevin Luff EE52659 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Neil Sansom EE117638 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Andre Mondesir EE116296 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Chris Pearce EE109751 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Malcolm Allen EE104548 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Trott EE115201 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Carl Lamb EE135592 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 AA Veteran
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Mark Yerbury EE125045 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Donald England EE91145 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Lee Trott EE119073 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Julia Southward EE133080 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Vincent EE137209 Wiltshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Jon Symes EE131158 Somerset 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Robert Butler EE107122 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
John Kitcher EE134027 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Mark Blamey EE105589 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Patricia Thompson EE131199 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Michèle Brandligt EE102134 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Stanley EE133127 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Robert Ratford EE29170 Cambridgeshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Michael Hunton EE104833 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Matthew Sudds EE119717 Berkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Froud EE112554 Dorset 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Josh Newbould EE138325 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Paul White EE62297 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Graham Garrett EE81864 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Julian Saint EE110998 Dorset 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Stephen Coningsby EE71206 Cambridgeshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Daryl Packham EE130990 Dorset 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Terry Venn-Adams EE129410 Somerset 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Drake EE129228 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 59.00 100 59 0 A Ladies,Senior
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 59.00 100 59 0 C Colt
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Ian Mitchell EE123820 Somerset 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Sarah Baldock EE123090 Sussex 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Alan Crook EE89503 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Alistair Hiscock EE131056 Wiltshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Andy Poynter EE95986 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Samuel West EE137072 Lancashire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Keith Collier EE130994 Berkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Dion Shoemark EE129526 Dorset 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Malcolm Sanday EE97585 Berkshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
George Keys EE21659 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Junior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jason Wright EE122238 Cornwall 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Adam Curtiss EE137880 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Colt
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Green EE128552 Sussex 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Scott Whitelock EE116773 Bedfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Robert Owen EE125390 Kent 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Richard Worthington EE123217 Surrey 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 A Senior
Debbie Hiscock EE137594 Wiltshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Mace EE109272 Buckinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Christopher Budd EE134961 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
Andrew Gilham EE134130 Sussex 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Christine Jones EE103062 Hampshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jason Gibson EE128558 Greater London 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Senior
Chris Coningsby EE71767 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Bev Hooper EE133476 Devon 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Millard EE86765 Dorset 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Robert Beere EE131742 Surrey 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Anthony Cameron EE122635 Cornwall 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Marion Hooper EE123219 Devon 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Richard Steeples EE131648 Hampshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Deirdre Collard EE88829 Sussex 46.00 100 46 0 C Ladies,Veteran
David Roseman EE137170 Hampshire 45.00 100 45 0 Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Alan Weeks EE47468 Hampshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Veteran
Graham Bright EE134901 Hampshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Timothy Dawson EE127073 Sussex 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran
Rob Fairall EE18776 Cornwall 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Jim Francis EE134494 Hampshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran
Craig Moran EE138136 Gloucestershire 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior
David Davies EE117611 Dorset 41.00 100 41 0 C Veteran
Jeremy Crossman EE136280 Hampshire 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior
Lynette Wright EE128636 Dorset 41.00 100 41 0 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Henley EE138648 Hampshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Veteran
Toby Drake EE133965 Sussex 39.00 100 39 0 C Colt
Karen Knightly EE128944 Surrey 39.00 100 39 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alan Howard EE132139 Hampshire 37.00 100 37 0 Veteran
Hazel Stratton EE120385 Hampshire 34.00 100 34 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lain Blamey EE129813 Buckinghamshire 16.00 100 16 0 C Colt
Niall Fahey EE58361 Surrey 51.39 72 37 0 B Veteran