Scores

English Sporting at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 22/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 116

Richard King EE24962 Dorset 99.00 100 99 0 AAA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 98.00 100 98 0 AA Junior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Richard Wyatt EE105404 Berkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Martin Love EE97580 Somerset 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Connor Gorsuch EE121522 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Junior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Ben Davies EE108732 Surrey 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Damian McDonnell EE122549 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Lee Forrester EE127573 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 A Ladies,Senior
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Knight EE81599 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Brian Jewell EE30909 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Robert Chisnall EE96166 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Robert Clarke EE59764 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Mark Cassel EE37407 Dorset 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Kevan Marks EE134733 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Paul Sadler EE129402 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Thomas Claydon EE136712 Somerset 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Mark Gower EE100883 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Isle Of Wight 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Keith Montague EE108199 Somerset 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Oldring EE4210 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Eric Nix EE59565 Dorset 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Ladies,Senior
William Taylor EE121176 Dorset 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Martin Ferrett EE22032 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Robertson EE104653 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Christopher Birkbeck EE58212 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Peter Meager EE126446 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Fred Luke EE86268 Somerset 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Steven Spink EE118735 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Stala EE56339 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Fuller EE9836 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Simon Towers EE138538 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Andrew Froud EE112554 Dorset 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Senior
Christopher Russell EE106268 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Jason Wright EE122238 Cornwall 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Joseph Clough EE129429 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Jack Symes EE123738 Somerset 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Don Brunt EE109179 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
George Keys EE21659 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 A Ladies,Senior
Trevor Hunt EE130912 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Tom Green EE96756 Dorset 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Richardson EE120168 Wales 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Richard Denton EE51910 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Millard EE86765 Dorset 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Paul Barry EE108841 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Junior
Michael Stockford EE124868 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Sarah Rowland EE127571 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Brian Claridge EE84745 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Mark Dewey EE63023 Dorset 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Ladies,Senior
Alan Adamson EE94077 Northern Ireland 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Kenneth Farr EE100000 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Timothy Tyler EE115866 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Jeannette Burgoyne EE134855 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Rob Fairall EE18776 Cornwall 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Christine Jones EE103062 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Davies EE129457 Dorset 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Timothy Dawson EE127073 Sussex 42.00 100 42 0 C Veteran
Anthony Cameron EE122635 Cornwall 39.00 100 39 0 C Senior