Scores

English Sporting at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 10/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG ENTRIES 10:00 -14:00

Total number of scores: 139

Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 99.00 100 99 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Alan Meager EE134975 Surrey 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Colin Waite EE98292 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Egis Petrauskas EE131504 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Mark Hobbs EE131219 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Martin Howe EE110266 Somerset 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Chris Pearce EE109751 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Alec Morris EE108124 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Andy Bryne EE122711 Somerset 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jon Symes EE131158 Somerset 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Peter Meager EE126446 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Paul Laverock EE101297 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Jason Wright EE122238 Cornwall 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Kevin Fisher EE83496 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Russell Alexander EE116544 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Dave Clifford EE100432 Avon 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Philip Parks EE130444 Durham 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Kenneth Howell EE126824 Somerset 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Jack Symes EE123738 Somerset 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Colin Ferguson EE133490 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Thomas Claydon EE136712 Somerset 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Ladies,Senior
James Howell EE126823 Somerset 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
Richard Enticknap EE121358 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Mark Gower EE100883 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Graham Smith EE131804 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Andrew Froud EE112554 Dorset 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Christopher Budd EE134961 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Kevin Luff EE52659 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Daniel Pendry EE135330 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Barry Hill EE126026 Somerset 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jordan O'Donnell EE130298 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Stephen Davis EE86870 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Scott Pendry EE135210 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
George Keys EE21659 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Jon Bradley EE127748 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Mark Yerbury EE125045 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
David Farr EE109862 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Mark Freemantle EE113441 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Daryl Packham EE130990 Dorset 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Steven Spink EE118735 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Michael Tyler EE128219 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Richard Denton EE51910 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Michael Moreton EE132219 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Margaret Baxter EE127100 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Dion Shoemark EE129526 Dorset 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Karen Brown EE137976 Somerset 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kenneth Farr EE100000 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Gary Smith EE134318 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Sarah Taylor EE121878 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tom Jenner EE128181 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Wilkins EE99684 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Joseph Clough EE129429 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
LG Millard EE86765 Dorset 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Jeannette Burgoyne EE134855 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Derek Poole EE135245 Surrey 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Jim Taylor EE136924 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Brewster EE103379 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Alan Weeks EE47468 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Lynette Wright EE128636 Dorset 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jeremy Crossman EE136280 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Ray Alexander EE116543 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Alan Oborn EE135650 Wiltshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Vernon Harcourt EE135058 Dorset 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Joshua Poyser EE138501 Hampshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Colt
Andrew Jenner EE128182 Greater London 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
John Baxter EE132463 Berkshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Adrian Higginbottom EE123946 Hampshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Adam Curtiss EE137880 Hampshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Colt
Steven Oborn EE124399 Wiltshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Veteran
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 39.00 100 39 0 C Senior
Carl Lamb EE135592 Hampshire 89.13 92 82 0 A Senior