Scores

English Sporting at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 25/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 86

Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Ben Davies EE108732 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Robert Clarke EE59764 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 A Ladies,Senior
Robertson EE104653 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Knight EE81599 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mark Gower EE100883 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Brian Jewell EE30909 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Keith Montague EE108199 Somerset 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Christopher Birkbeck EE58212 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Froud EE112554 Dorset 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Chris Pearce EE109751 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Eric Nix EE59565 Dorset 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Mark Cassel EE37407 Dorset 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Tom Green EE96756 Dorset 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Roger Keightley EE121638 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Danny Robinson EE121368 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Tristan Jones EE133346 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Brian Claridge EE84745 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Kenneth Howell EE126824 Somerset 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Michael Stockford EE124868 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Jason Wright EE122238 Cornwall 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Patricia Thompson EE131199 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Veteran
LG Millard EE86765 Dorset 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Joseph Clough EE129429 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Richard Denton EE51910 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Kevin Gray EE133454 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
John Yates EE10572 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
John Hibberd EE107234 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Gregory Blezard EE126152 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Jane King EE83967 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Andrew Skilton EE121512 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Hertfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 A Senior
Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Iain Greig EE126715 Greater London 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Jim McRoberts EE133715 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Jeannette Burgoyne EE134855 Sussex 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
William Rooms EE136299 Dorset 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Timothy Dawson EE127073 Sussex 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Timothy Tyler EE115866 Berkshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Bethan Cutler EE133814 Hampshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Ladies,Senior
Rob Fairall EE18776 Cornwall 32.00 100 32 0 C Senior