Scores

English Sporting at Owls Lodge Shooting School - 13/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG ENTRIES 10:00 -14:00
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Colin Waite EE98292 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Paul Hibbert EE49461 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Colin Ferguson EE133490 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Robert Vincent EE108755 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 A Ladies,Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Thomas Keyzor EE112588 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Ladies,Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Colin Christopher EE72196 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Keith Hancock EE116317 Somerset 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Dean Shepherd EE116711 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Graham Garrett EE81864 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Andrew Froud EE112554 Dorset 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Enticknap EE121358 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Steven Marshall EE117299 Cornwall 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
John Woodbridge EE91089 Devon 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Egis Petrauskas EE131504 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andrew Addison EE131060 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Yerbury EE125045 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Richard Taylor EE132085 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jane King EE83967 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Bryan Warne EE82384 Cornwall 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Carl Lamb EE135592 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Keith Archer EE83257 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Brian Claridge EE84745 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Robert Lamb EE83267 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Nicholas Redgrave-Plumb EE120453 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Ross Nabney EE105930 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Peter Waite EE118707 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Nicholas Bullen EE98099 Dorset 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Ian Mitchell EE123820 Somerset 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Christopher Budd EE134961 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Sean Fox EE129597 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Kenneth Howell EE126824 Somerset 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Julia Southward EE133080 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kevin Gray EE133454 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Donald England EE91145 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
George Keys EE21659 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Robert Butler EE107122 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Mark Taylor EE125123 Dorset 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Kevin Luff EE52659 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Dom McKenna EE133643 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Niall Fahey EE58361 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Kenneth Farr EE100000 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Debbie Hiscock EE137594 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adam Curtiss EE137880 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
Richard Denton EE51910 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Stephen Godfray EE113297 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Nigel Reynolds EE62598 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Andrew Skilton EE121512 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Alistair Hiscock EE131056 Wiltshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Millard EE86765 Dorset 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
David Moreing EE104448 Hereford & Worcester 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Peter Gray EE138134 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Dion Shoemark EE129526 Dorset 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Jeannette Burgoyne EE134855 Sussex 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Dale Haines EE123678 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
William Fursman EE100740 Oxfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Karen Knightly EE128944 Surrey 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Moss EE133896 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Jim McRoberts EE133715 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Ally Stevenson EE133294 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tuckett EE13646 Berkshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Large EE90436 Berkshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Paul Bowen EE135282 Wales 44.00 100 44 0 Senior
Rob Fairall EE18776 Cornwall 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Matthew Green EE128705 Greater London 72.22 90 65 0 B Senior