Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 19/08/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG & 25 Pool & DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, shop & café

Total number of scores: 85

Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Russ Hufton EE106438 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Veteran
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Duncan Wallace EE130127 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Simon Fox EE71918 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Junior
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Watson EE110356 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Bailey EE72981 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Michael Marlow EE98152 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Tim Foulger EE126433 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Pinch EE128473 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Stephen Hardy EE131197 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Elkington EE6736 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Michael Colebrook EE2536 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Martin Finch EE53646 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Vincent Flavell EE33675 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Chris Taylor EE135745 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Terry Davies EE71461 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
David Zaitschenko EE126798 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Martin Owen EE6716 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Matthew Berry EE132363 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 AA Senior
Tim Miles EE87312 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Thomas Lowe EE134636 Cheshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Hinchliffe EE96959 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Hall EE7190 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
John Staton EE121836 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Bill Jowett EE51304 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Alan Winter EE63130 Nottinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Veteran
Matthew Swindlehurst EE135957 Cheshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Simmonds EE139306 Leicestershire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Paul Adlington EE139466 Nottinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
Jake Meakins EE137654 Lincolnshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
George Fisher EE132449 Derbyshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Jason Whitelam EE139086 Lincolnshire 53.00 100 53 0 Senior
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Reg Slater EE97830 Derbyshire 9.00 100 9 0 C Veteran