Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 15/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG + 25 Pool + DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, shop & café

Total number of scores: 91

John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Daniel Heath EE132367 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Iain Platts EE65033 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
David Reading EE111056 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Junior
Robert Lowe EE106687 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Neil Davison EE123763 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Watson EE110356 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
George Heath EE132366 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Adrian Wright EE102815 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Paul Ellis EE67682 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Anthony Reid EE12699 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Veteran
Alan Blackbourn EE73216 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Tim Foulger EE126433 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Colin Mobley EE133381 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Matthew Creamer EE134080 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Phillip Fletcher EE123717 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Michael Sargeson EE91605 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Timothy Costello EE129929 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Paul Barker EE81888 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Laurence Fisher EE89790 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Elkington EE6736 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
David Gagin EE124045 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Brian Jones EE96055 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Kevin Heath EE132334 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Simon Prince EE127312 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Paul Reeve EE62195 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Derrick Bales EE107454 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Robert Hart EE131982 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Sam Green EE137480 Warwickshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Martyn Taylor EE131222 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Tom Cheer EE132400 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Christopher Singleton EE108088 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Charles Culverwell EE138578 Nottinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire 56.00 100 56 0 A Senior
Andrew Littleover EE135758 Lincolnshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Mark Knibbs EE1257 Warwickshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Hall EE7190 Lincolnshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
Peter Pearman EE107860 Yorkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Chiara King EE135819 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lisa Smith EE135377 Lincolnshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Geoffrey Simmonds EE139306 Leicestershire 48.00 100 48 0 Senior
Jessica Boardman EE138480 Leicestershire 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ryan Uhli EE131167 Bedfordshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Jake Meakins EE137654 Lincolnshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Josephine Littleover EE139142 Lincolnshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tom Renshaw EE135216 Leicestershire 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior
Carol Heath EE132365 Nottinghamshire 39.00 100 39 0 C Ladies,Senior
Marie Stacey EE138320 Nottinghamshire 36.00 100 36 0 Ladies,Senior