Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 01/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG + 25 Pool + DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, shop & café

Total number of scores: 126

Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Veteran
Laurence Fisher EE89790 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Daniel Heath EE132367 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Gary Attwood EE105619 Durham 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Watson EE110356 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Martin Kneen IM43 Isle Of Man (IM) 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Clark EE86593 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
David Zaitschenko EE126798 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Phillip Fletcher EE123717 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
George Heath EE132366 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Veteran
Dean Linley EE101738 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Andrew Loving EE18731 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Stimson EE51555 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Mead EE128785 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Junior
Hinchliffe EE96959 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Palmer EE6089 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Gary Ellingworth EE60282 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Jake Meakins EE137654 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Vincent Flavell EE33675 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
David Gagin EE124045 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Darren Harris EE128303 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Kevin Heath EE132334 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Terry Davies EE71461 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Brian Jones EE96055 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Hall EE7190 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Paul Barker EE81888 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Alexander Horton EE122570 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Junior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Christopher Edwards EE70557 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Paul Buckley EE121848 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Paul Markley EE133204 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Simon George EE137201 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Peter Davies EE138042 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Graham Bowden EE122098 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Chris Denham EE137750 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Nigel Moffatt IM145 Isle Of Man (IM) 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Stamati Lagoudis EE139129 Rest Of World 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Chiara King EE135819 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Charles Phillips EE132814 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Christopher Hunt EE117355 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Duncan Wallace EE130127 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Chris Levers EE136612 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Tom Renshaw EE135216 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Robert Gant EE137178 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Jessica Boardman EE138480 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Tim Foulger EE126433 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Corina Moffatt IM150 Isle Of Man (IM) 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alan Fixter EE85245 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Andrew Littleover EE135758 Lincolnshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Josephine Littleover EE139142 Lincolnshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Veteran
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran