Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 03/06/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG, 25 Pool, DTL, ESK Open Comp, ABT Practice, Shop & Cafe

Total number of scores: 97

Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Michael Booth EE129952 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Paul Gibson EE115320 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
Tom Gibson EE113455 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Elkington EE6736 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Wayne Simpson EE118783 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Thomas Heath EE131172 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Josh Woodhall EE137562 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Mark Nicholson EE138154 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Thomas Mead EE128785 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew Loving EE18731 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
James Bielak EE123686 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Duncan Wallace EE130127 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Kevin Wood EE87430 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Martyn Taylor EE131222 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Mark Rhodes EE4489 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Robert Grice EE53040 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Paul Barker EE81888 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Alexander Horton EE122570 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Junior
Peter Blackbourn EE74043 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Hopkinson EE100152 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Neil Heywood EE120997 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Simon Taylor EE131425 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Robert Firth EE85411 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Douglas Aspden EE126263 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Palmer EE6089 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Callum Atkinson EE137541 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Robert Nicholls EE136333 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Hutchinson EE133502 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Hall EE7190 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Ricky Nash EE138431 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Simon George EE137201 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Andrew Littleover EE135758 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Derrick Bales EE107454 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
David Nash EE139323 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Charles Phillips EE132814 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Josephine Littleover EE139142 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alan Fixter EE85245 Lincolnshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Tom Renshaw EE135216 Leicestershire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Robert Marshall EE129910 Nottinghamshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior