Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 20/05/2018

Issue 54

100 Reg ESP inc Cheshire Selection Shoot + 25 Pool + DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, shop & café

Total number of scores: 131

Toby Reed EE112174 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Alexander Horton EE122570 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Junior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Mark Ellis EE115460 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Stimson EE51555 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Christopher Smith EE90575 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Jim Murphy EE118702 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Elkington EE6736 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Alan Blackbourn EE73216 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Daniel Kaye EE89329 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andrew Watson EE110356 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Martyn Taylor EE131222 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
James Mather EE132146 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Paul Ellis EE67682 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Colin Foden EE2424 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Maurice Snelling EE35274 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Peter Blackbourn EE74043 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Kevin Warner EE132076 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Bailey EE72981 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Roland Cottingham EE90840 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Gary Ellingworth EE60282 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Stephen Boal EE96887 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Michael Colebrook EE2536 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
John Shreeve EE3975 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Mark Holmes EE123694 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Brian Jones EE96055 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Palmer EE6089 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Gareth Owen EE131364 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Stephen Hardy EE131197 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Paul Buckley EE121848 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Ben Kettlewood EE98505 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Simon Rudsdale EE100137 Durham 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Jack Clifford EE137557 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Junior
Tim Foulger EE126433 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Rolfe EE85787 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Simon Taylor EE131425 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Chris Levers EE136612 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Kevin Ibbotson EE137522 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Buckley EE53917 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Hall EE7190 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Christopher Singleton EE108088 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Jake Meakins EE137654 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Chiara King EE135819 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Oliver Clifford EE137558 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Mark Haley EE122716 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Charles Culverwell EE138578 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Peter Pearman EE107860 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Elaine Foden EE5575 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Timothy Walker EE125301 Leicestershire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Peter Luke EE72744 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 A Senior
Lisa Smith EE135377 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kirsty Fenwick EE136828 Cheshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Littleover EE135758 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Hazel Denney EE118012 Cheshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Simon George EE137201 Lincolnshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
James Pickup EE133984 Cheshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Colt