Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 06/05/2018

Issue 54

100 Reg ESP + 25 Pool + DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, shop & café

Total number of scores: 138

John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
John Sims EE9465 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Laurence Fisher EE89790 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Eustace EE122435 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Kevin Warner EE132076 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Daniel Heath EE132367 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Brian Clegg EE36702 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
William Caton EE118405 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Paul Barker EE81888 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
George Heath EE132366 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Ford EE68770 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Alan Robinson EE54605 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Simon Prince EE127312 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Andrew Sheldon EE123552 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
John Orchard EE120373 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Elkington EE6736 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
David Gagin EE124045 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Michael Colebrook EE2536 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Robert Hart EE131982 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Christopher Smith EE90575 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Junior
Timothy Walker EE125301 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Mark Ellis EE115460 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Jones EE71928 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Jake Meakins EE137654 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Malcolm Crompton EE85759 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Daniel Kaye EE89329 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
James Perry EE106872 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Andrew Thompson EE109837 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Brian Jones EE96055 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Hall EE7190 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Thomas Armstrong EE138718 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 Senior
David Reynolds EE99962 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Max Moore EE136813 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Colt
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Ben Kettlewood EE98505 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Robin Mumby EE133278 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Stephen Hardy EE131197 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Callum Davis EE124191 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Junior
Peter Kime EE116724 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Veteran
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Callum Atkinson EE137541 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Peter Blackbourn EE74043 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Andrew Watson EE110356 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Ken Rimington EE67301 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Veteran
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Paul Buckley EE121848 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Simon George EE137201 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Derrick Bales EE107454 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Tim Foulger EE126433 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Christopher Singleton EE108088 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
David Dale EE797 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Charles Phillips EE132814 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Lisa Smith EE135377 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 57.00 100 57 0 A Senior
Mark Barley EE137256 Nottinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
Tim Miles EE87312 Nottinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Carol Heath EE132365 Nottinghamshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Ibbotson EE137522 Lincolnshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
William Moore EE136812 Leicestershire 44.00 100 44 0 C Junior
Peter Pearman EE107860 Yorkshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Senior
Nigel Coe EE136831 Lincolnshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Senior
Reg Slater EE97830 Derbyshire 20.00 100 20 0 C Veteran
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 10.00 100 10 0 AA Senior