Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 22/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG + 25 Pool + DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, shop & café

Total number of scores: 107

Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Marek Kwisiuk EE105795 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Thomas Long EE107275 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andrew Watson EE110356 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Craig Timmins EE120591 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Richard Gray EE13723 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
James Hollingworth EE98798 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Kevin Warner EE132076 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Linda Grayson EE119965 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Stephen Henshaw EE63375 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Dean Linley EE101738 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Christopher Hunt EE117355 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Mark Allen EE112149 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Alan Marshall EE130873 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Michael Rolstone EE106177 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Robin Mumby EE133278 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Michael Colebrook EE2536 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Steven Morris EE42122 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Elkington EE6736 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Nicholas Welbourn EE34031 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Clark EE86593 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Mark Rhodes EE4489 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Colin Smith EE36730 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Simon George EE137201 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Andy Mckay EE133135 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Chiara King EE135819 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Hardy EE131197 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Wayne Simpson EE118783 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Nick Du Plessis EE121977 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Paul Buckley EE121848 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Hall EE7190 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Paul Dutton EE133191 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Peter Buckingham EE59061 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 AA Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Mark Hillman EE136520 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Russ Hufton EE106438 Nottinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Derrick Bales EE107454 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Arthur Booker EE54974 Nottinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Susan Marshall EE134938 Lincolnshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 50.00 100 50 0 AA Senior
Joe Booth EE117408 Nottinghamshire 50.00 100 50 0 B Senior
Robert Flint EE138546 Nottinghamshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
David Broadberry EE35103 Nottinghamshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Chris Taylor EE135745 Lincolnshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Gary Boardman EE132807 Lincolnshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Andy Mars EE135311 Yorkshire 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior
Adam West EE128905 Nottinghamshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Senior
Saira Boardman EE134107 Lincolnshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Ladies,Senior