Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 08/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG + 25 Pool + DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, shop & café

Total number of scores: 107

Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Philip Bailey EE107869 Staffordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Andrew Harvison EE9548 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Jack Thompson EE108838 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Marek Kwisiuk EE105795 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Geoff Barker EE115805 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Harry Coups EE133248 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Thomas Long EE107275 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Jim Murphy EE118702 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Steven Morris EE42122 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
David Reynolds EE99962 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Edward Jowett EE118709 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kristian Dickinson EE136200 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Elkington EE6736 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Daniel Kaye EE89329 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stephen Henshaw EE63375 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Gary Ellingworth EE60282 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Matthew Creamer EE134080 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Brian Jones EE96055 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Jon Freeman EE121513 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
James Mather EE132146 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Alan Marshall EE130873 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Alan Fixter EE85245 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
David Hall EE98052 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ben Kettlewood EE98505 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Arron Parsons EE131782 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Andy Mckay EE133135 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Charles Culverwell EE138578 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Benjamin Parris WW1562 Wales (WW) 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Derrick Bales EE107454 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Stephen Hardy EE131197 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Hall EE7190 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Jason Dawes EE110818 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Kirkland EE83407 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Freddy Brown EE120989 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Junior
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Paul Dutton EE133191 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Colin Smith EE36730 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Michael Colebrook EE2536 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Charles Phillips EE132814 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Joe Booth EE117408 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
John Winn EE9739 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Simon George EE137201 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Mark Hillman EE136520 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Robert Flint EE138546 Nottinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Taylor EE135745 Lincolnshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Maddison Dick EE137461 Lincolnshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Colt