Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 25/03/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG + 25 Pool + DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, shop & café

Total number of scores: 140

Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Harvison EE9548 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Ricky Croshaw EE99966 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Robert Lowe EE106687 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Kevin Warner EE132076 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
William Caton EE118405 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Paul Gibson EE115320 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Jon Allan EE132342 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Marek Kwisiuk EE105795 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Simon Fox EE71918 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Alexander Gair EE42955 Northumberland 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
John Nordskog EE131116 Rest Of World 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Junior
David Zaitschenko EE126798 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
James Goodman EE94540 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Daniel Heath EE132367 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
George Heath EE132366 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Robert Grice EE53040 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Tom Gibson EE113455 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
John Grice EE9223 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Steven Morris EE42122 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Darren Harris EE128303 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Andy Mckay EE133135 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Steven Csehi EE82796 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jamie Croshaw EE133197 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Peter Armett EE88517 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
David Reynolds EE99962 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Wayne Simpson EE118783 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Ken Rimington EE67301 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Nick Burrows EE122363 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Phillip Fletcher EE123717 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Barry Fox EE71917 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ian Helliwell EE118467 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Darrel White EE129180 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Colin Smith EE36730 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Robert Hart EE131982 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Mark Hillman EE136520 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Charles Phillips EE132814 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Tiernan Goodman EE127522 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Granville Hodgkinson EE127807 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Graham Bowden EE122098 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Martyn Taylor EE131222 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Brian Jones EE96055 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jake Meakins EE137654 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Melvyn Hallam EE107800 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Jason Dawes EE110818 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Simon George EE137201 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
James Evans EE132037 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Kevin Heath EE132334 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Robert Gant EE137178 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Tim Roberts EE134841 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Tim Miles EE87312 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Paul Buckley EE121848 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Hall EE7190 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Stephen Hardy EE131197 Nottinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Christopher Sherwood EE138322 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Matthew Armett EE136704 Nottinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 Colt
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Paul Dutton EE133191 Nottinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Chris Denham EE137750 Nottinghamshire 51.00 100 51 0 Senior
John Staton EE121836 Nottinghamshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
John Partridge EE25297 Lincolnshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Veteran
Brian Taylor EE135986 Derbyshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran
Gordon Hodgkinson EE129226 Nottinghamshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran
Carol Heath EE132365 Nottinghamshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Ladies,Senior