Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 11/03/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG + 25 Pool + DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, shop & café

Total number of scores: 145

John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Michael Wolverson EE133708 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Junior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Junior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Andrew Watson EE110356 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Junior
David Wolverson EE131651 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Brian Jones EE96055 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Veteran
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Hendrick Wienandts EE127988 Rest Of World 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
John Sims EE9465 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Andrew Sheldon EE123552 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Hillman EE136520 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Paul Buckley EE121848 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Thomas Long EE107275 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Andy Mckay EE133135 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Steven Csehi EE82796 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Darren Harris EE128303 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Steven Morris EE42122 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Anthony Newman EE80642 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Gary Ellingworth EE60282 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nick Burrows EE122363 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Andy Newton EE132678 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Neil Hankinson EE129752 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Junior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Malcolm Husthwaite EE40206 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Bob Bobalong EE120725 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Paul Barker EE81888 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
John Midgley EE88533 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Berkeley Winser EE137161 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 AA Veteran
Colin Smith EE36730 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
David Reynolds EE99962 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Palmer EE6089 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
David Green EE131632 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Simon George EE137201 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Derrick Bales EE107454 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Tim Miles EE87312 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Robert Gant EE137178 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Jake Meakins EE137654 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Hall EE7190 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Chris Taylor EE135745 Lincolnshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Johann Haberl EE131077 Rest Of World 57.00 100 57 0 Veteran
David Jones EE138324 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Thomas Prest EE63273 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Sherwood EE138322 Yorkshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Emma Cork EE138309 Derbyshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Helen Wootton EE135265 Northamptonshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Ladies,Senior
Anthony Cross EE138556 Nottinghamshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Senior
Ian Laws EE138072 Nottinghamshire 31.00 100 31 0 Veteran