Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 18/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG + 25 Pool + DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, Shop & Café

Total number of scores: 174

Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Veteran
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Mark Winser EE99970 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Junior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
John Sims EE9465 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Alexander Gair EE42955 Northumberland 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
George Heath EE132366 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Daniel Heath EE132367 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Kevin Warner EE132076 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Cockerill EE69609 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Garner EE127501 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Junior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Paul Barker EE81888 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Junior
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
John Neville EE117656 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Wayne Simpson EE118783 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Bailey EE72981 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Clark EE86593 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Palmer EE6089 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Charles Phillips EE132814 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
John Shreeve EE3975 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Stephen Linley EE12684 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Dean Linley EE101738 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Kevin Heath EE132334 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Hinchliffe EE96959 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Mark Rhodes EE4489 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Martin Harker EE91029 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Neil Hankinson EE129752 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kristian Dickinson EE136200 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Darren Harris EE128303 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Junior
Natalie Hobday EE129948 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Rob Drake EE135781 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Simon George EE137201 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Matthew Lawless EE136557 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Bill Jowett EE51304 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Richard Ufton EE135750 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Stephen Hardy EE131197 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Hall EE7190 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Brian Jones EE96055 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Vincent Flavell EE33675 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Derrick Bales EE107454 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
John Clark EE90848 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Luke Davison EE130559 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Mark Barley EE137256 Nottinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Charles Culverwell EE138578 Nottinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Ian Laws EE138072 Nottinghamshire 51.00 100 51 0 Veteran
Emma Cork EE138309 Derbyshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Taylor EE135745 Lincolnshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Anthony Cross EE138556 Nottinghamshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Reg Slater EE97830 Derbyshire 30.00 100 30 0 C Veteran