Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 21/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG + 25 Pool + DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, Shop & Café
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Kevin Warner EE132076 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Daniel Heath EE132367 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Martin Harker EE91029 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Andrew Harvison EE9548 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Melvyn Hallam EE107800 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
George Heath EE132366 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Junior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Kevin Heath EE132334 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Alan Robinson EE54605 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Tim Foulger EE126433 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Paul Holmes EE120730 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Timothy Walker EE125301 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Rob Drake EE135781 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Mark Barley EE137256 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Stephen Bullas EE138068 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Steven Vernon EE131353 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Anthony Ryan EE111432 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
James Armstrong EE137950 Leicestershire 51.00 100 51 0 Senior