Scores

English Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 07/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG + 25 Pool + DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, Shop & Café

Total number of scores: 124

Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Philip Thorrold EE61189 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Junior
Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Hopkinson EE100152 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Phil Hatcher EE45566 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Daniel Heath EE132367 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
George Heath EE132366 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Howard Forrester EE110223 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Andrew Watson EE110356 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Callum Davis EE124191 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Junior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Paul Ellis EE67682 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Gavin Patrick EE119130 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Phil Thomas EE73886 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Dean Claxton EE119129 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Elkington EE6736 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Robert Siddons EE15207 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Peter Atkin EE116894 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Tim Foulger EE126433 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Mann EE66556 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Clive Oakden EE110220 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Martyn Taylor EE131222 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Kevin Heath EE132334 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Stephen Hardy EE131197 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Junior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 AA Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Simon Springthorpe EE93512 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Junior
Simon George EE137201 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Veteran
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Charles Phillips EE132814 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Matthew Lawless EE136557 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Barry Exton EE128825 Lincolnshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Hall EE7190 Lincolnshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Trevor Dodge EE128225 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
David Price EE132757 Nottinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Stephen Edwards EE128838 Derbyshire 55.00 100 55 0 A Senior
Thomas Prest EE63273 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Kevin Ibbotson EE137522 Lincolnshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Maddison Dick EE137461 Lincolnshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Colt
Sean Hollingworth EE133829 Lincolnshire 48.00 100 48 0 B Senior
Carl Conroy EE135447 Nottinghamshire 46.00 100 46 0 A Senior
Robin Mumby EE133278 Lincolnshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Michael Virgo EE56613 Norfolk 45.00 100 45 0 B Veteran
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran
Taylor EE43964 Leicestershire 43.00 100 43 0 B Veteran
Miles Murphy EE116384 Lincolnshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Veteran
Chris Taylor EE135745 Lincolnshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 39.00 100 39 0 C Veteran