Scores

English Sporting at Old Glossop Clay S.G. - 01/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG -*Derbyshire Selection Shoot* - £150 HG & Cash Payout Per Class & Pool Shoot

Total number of scores: 62

Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Shaun Mcnamara EE92903 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Joe Emmott EE101666 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Phil Jowett EE124859 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Darren Clark EE107519 Northumberland 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
James Mather EE132146 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Alexander Gair EE42955 Northumberland 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Joshua Richardson EE125597 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Ian Edwards EE121602 Merseyside 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Allen EE112149 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Iain Platts EE65033 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Wayne Hughes WW2220 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
James Hollingworth EE98798 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Richard Cooke EE36793 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Mick Shelton EE111843 Merseyside 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
David Hall EE127786 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Douglas Roberts EE138848 Wales 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stephen Edwards EE128838 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Mark Dudley EE115871 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Darren Danby EE120823 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Veteran
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ian Humphreys EE104234 Wales 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Alf Bartle EE137555 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Colt
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Andrew Carter EE134235 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Brian Taylor EE135986 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Lee Williams EE138183 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Anthony Jones EE113535 Wales 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Tim Collier EE136030 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Hardacre EE61855 Lancashire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Paul Frost EE133543 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Jay Smith EE138902 Merseyside 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Josh Baldwin EE135211 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Ian Baker EE101967 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Stephen Holt EE127339 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Priestley EE72760 Yorkshire 54.00 100 54 0 A Senior
Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Simon Rodgers EE135637 Yorkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Peter Moulds EE23861 Cheshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Keith Evans EE89050 Derbyshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Richard Doyne EE139426 Yorkshire 50.00 100 50 0 Senior
Richard Fielding EE133942 Yorkshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran
Paul Stott EE139431 Lancashire 29.00 100 29 0 Senior