Scores

English Sporting at Old Glossop Clay S.G. - 03/06/2018

Issue 54

100 REG ESP - GUARANTEED £150 HG + £120 PER CLASS + POOL SHOOT

Total number of scores: 85

Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
David Walker EE118087 Merseyside 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Joshua Richardson EE125597 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Andy Gracanin EE103050 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Alexander Noble EE129286 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Joe Emmott EE101666 Lancashire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Michael Smith EE132951 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Darren Danby EE120823 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Stephen Oldfield EE126405 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Graham Lowe EE38963 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Stephen Edwards EE128838 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Richard Brown EE136769 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Heath Gizzi WW2335 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Priestley EE72760 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Iain Platts EE65033 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Anthony Jones EE113535 Wales 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Ian Edwards EE121602 Merseyside 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Douglas Roberts EE138848 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Ian Andrews EE71406 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Richard Hunt EE104094 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Matthew Swindlehurst EE135957 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
James Evans EE132037 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Darren Harris EE128303 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Davies EE124301 Cumbria 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Thomas Lowe EE134636 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Eifion Thomas EE114165 Wales 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Chris Ramsdale EE132738 Merseyside 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ian Humphreys EE104234 Wales 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Richard Eyre EE130715 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Porter EE49935 Cumbria 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Roger Ferguson EE106176 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Steven Cochrane EE123384 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Stephen Holt EE127339 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Robert Groombridge EE135206 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Paul Frost EE133543 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Colin Smith EE36730 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Mark Haley EE122716 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Alex Baker EE130284 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Jeffrey Pedder EE135425 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Anthony Bradley EE133536 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Ian Molesworth WW2832 Wales (WW) 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Ian Baker EE101967 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Peter Moulds EE23861 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Anthony White EE40707 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Richard Fielding EE133942 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Brian Taylor EE135986 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Paul Wilson EE138911 Lancashire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Tim Collier EE136030 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Charlotte Brown EE136770 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Junior
Robert Gant EE137178 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Michael Newton EE19075 Cumbria 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Andrew Woodward EE132761 Cheshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Lee Williams EE138183 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Anthony Cohen EE133466 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Reece Ward EE139254 Cheshire 58.00 100 58 0 Colt
Lorraine Coxon EE132816 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alf Bartle EE137555 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 A Colt
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Peter Winter EE84274 Cumbria 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Steven Kersey EE133299 Merseyside 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Neil Garside EE139283 Yorkshire 47.00 100 47 0 Senior
John Potts EE136784 Cheshire 63.04 92 58 0 C Veteran