Scores

English Sporting at Old Glossop Clay S.G. - 06/05/2018

Issue 54

100 REG ESP - GUARANTEED £150 HG + £120 PER CLASS + POOL SHOOT

Total number of scores: 97

Alexander Gair EE42955 Northumberland 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Jim Murphy EE118702 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Darren Clark EE107519 Northumberland 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Edward Jowett EE118709 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
David Horsfield EE92834 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Simon Fox EE71918 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Tom Oldham EE115223 Cumbria 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Simon Colledge EE120291 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ian Andrews EE71406 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Clive Oakden EE110220 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Joshua Richardson EE125597 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Alex Baker EE130284 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Howard Forrester EE110223 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Tushingham EE136183 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Andy Gracanin EE103050 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Richard Humphreys EE116152 Wales 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Darren Harris EE128303 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Iain Platts EE65033 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Hunt EE104094 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Vincent Shaw EE19324 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Paul Prince EE110221 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
James Evans EE132037 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Graham Welsh EE31618 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Mark Bostock EE133226 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Mark Holmes EE135382 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Eifion Thomas EE114165 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Colt
Peter Gregory EE125300 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Mark Usher EE135115 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Ian Humphreys EE104234 Wales 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Matthew Saccomando EE126404 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Kristian Dickinson EE136200 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Alf Bartle EE137555 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Colt
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Anthony Jones EE113535 Wales 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Andrew Brown EE117970 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Joseph Hill EE9473 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Jay Smith EE138902 Merseyside 73.00 100 73 0 Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Colin Hewetson EE91103 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Richard Eyre EE130715 Lancashire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Clarke-O'Neill EE120602 Merseyside 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Elizabeth Mclaughlin EE121027 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Eleanor Hardy EE129372 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Junior
Ian Spooner EE63999 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Barry Fox EE71917 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Jayne Saccomando EE131649 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Moulds EE23861 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Robert Gant EE137178 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Victoria Gregory EE125531 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sam Hall EE138789 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Lester Ellman EE68704 Cheshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Robert Fisher EE133237 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Barry Nicholas EE136806 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
John Potts EE136784 Cheshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Robert Connelly EE133801 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Warren Boydell EE124488 Lancashire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Graham Boydell EE97589 Lancashire 55.00 100 55 0 A Veteran
Martin Casswell EE135353 Yorkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Paul Colledge EE126177 Derbyshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Alistair Smith EE117541 Yorkshire 69.05 84 58 0 A Senior