Scores

English Sporting at Old Glossop Clay S.G. - 18/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG - £150 HG & £120 Per Class

Total number of scores: 140

Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Richard Lomas EE24242 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Eric Weston EE93361 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Junior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Joe Emmott EE101666 Lancashire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Scott Greenwood EE124131 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Tom Oldham EE115223 Cumbria 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
John Jones WW156 Wales (WW) 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Thomas Heath EE131172 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Jonty Wightman EE124096 Cumbria 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Colt
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Brad Howell EE128430 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Joshua Richardson EE125597 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
James Hollingworth EE98798 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Heath Gizzi WW2335 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Andrew Loving EE18731 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Matthew Darragh EE132303 Durham 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Wayne Hughes WW2220 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stephen Edwards EE128838 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mark Allen EE112149 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Mike Jones WW2371 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Derek Roberts EE124741 Wales 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
David Horsfield EE92834 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Ian Edwards EE121602 Merseyside 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Kieran Robinson EE132223 Merseyside 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Garie Bevan EE73476 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Peter Fitkin EE84633 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Richard Hunt EE104094 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Long EE98566 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Chelsea Weston EE132571 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Ladies,Junior
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Chris Ramsdale EE132738 Merseyside 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Simon Evans WW155 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Nicholas Welbourn EE34031 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Peter Gregory EE125300 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Peter Roberts EE85684 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Andrew Gott EE123788 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Usher EE135115 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Graham Parker EE67735 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Joseph Hill EE9473 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Douglas Roberts WW1568 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Michael Newton EE19075 Cumbria 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Vincent Shaw EE19324 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Victoria Gregory EE125531 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jamie Robins EE132534 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Robert Nicholls EE136333 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Priestley EE72760 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Roger Lownsbrough EE113086 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Alex Baker EE130284 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Richard Brown EE136769 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Ian Humphreys EE104234 Wales 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mike Pattison EE133097 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Colin Smith EE36730 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Graham Boydell EE97589 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Glyn Jones EE126866 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Mitch Finney EE127258 Wales 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Steven Cochrane EE123384 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Robert Groombridge EE135206 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 Veteran
Edwin Jones EE95800 Wales 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Anthony Bradley EE133536 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Michael Merrington EE19675 Wales 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Harold Halsey EE97427 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ian Bagshawe EE137635 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Hugh Wragg EE124938 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Keith Evans EE89050 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
David Hall EE127786 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
James Gallagher EE107984 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Steven Kersey EE133299 Merseyside 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Clive Needham EE124245 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Jason Grundy EE134614 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Jonathan Davies EE137984 Wales 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Warren Boydell EE124488 Lancashire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Ian Baker EE101967 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Janet Bridges EE133319 Lancashire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Bailey EE85488 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Phillip Porter EE49935 Cumbria 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Peter Moulds EE23861 Cheshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Kevin Hays EE135700 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Robin Mumby EE133278 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Davies EE124301 Cumbria 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Philip Baguley EE106136 Cheshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Richard Humphreys EE116152 Wales 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Charlotte Brown EE136770 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Junior
Andrew Carter EE134235 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Anthony Cohen EE133466 Derbyshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Neil Hardman EE132042 Lancashire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Sheila Oliver EE135429 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Fielding EE133942 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Thomas Prest EE63273 Yorkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Diane Condie EE133853 Wales 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Jones EE121477 Wales 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Benjamin Stafford EE26384 Lancashire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Simon Rodgers EE135637 Yorkshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Colin Newman EE135180 Yorkshire 36.00 100 36 0 C Veteran
Jim Murphy EE118702 Yorkshire 76.19 84 64 0 AA Senior