Scores

English Sporting at Old Glossop Clay S.G. - 03/12/2017

Issue 53

100 ESP REG - GUARANTEED £150 HG + £120 PER CLASS
Brett Winstanley EE99343 Lancashire 99.00 100 99 0 AAA Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Veteran
Vincent Shaw EE19324 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Heath Gizzi WW2335 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Darren Park EE96863 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Iain Platts EE65033 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Mark Allen EE112149 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Alex Lumsden EE136730 Cumbria 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Glyn Jones EE126866 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Graham Boydell EE97589 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Stephen Edwards EE128838 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
James Hardy EE134215 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Mick Shelton EE111843 Merseyside 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
John Bailey EE85488 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Colt
Joshua Richardson EE125597 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
James Gallagher EE107984 Lancashire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
James Hollingworth EE98798 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Anthony Jones EE113535 Wales 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Robin Mumby EE133278 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Alex Baker EE130284 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Chris Ramsdale EE132738 Merseyside 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Stephen Hunt EE136511 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Mark Harrison EE133881 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Warren Boydell EE124488 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Mike Pattison EE133097 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Joseph Hill EE9473 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Douglas Roberts WW1568 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
David Redman EE136445 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Jason Grundy EE134614 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Robert Groombridge EE135206 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 Veteran
Steven Kersey EE133299 Merseyside 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Dave Pattison EE137629 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Colin Newman EE135180 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Paul Crabtree EE135755 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Benjamin Stafford EE26384 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Hardacre EE61855 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Kevin Hays EE135700 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Beth Peacock EE137890 Yorkshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Ladies,Colt