Scores

English Sporting at Old Glossop Clay S.G. - 19/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG - GUARANTEED £150 HG + £120 PER CLASS

Total number of scores: 79

Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Brett Winstanley EE99343 Lancashire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Austin Coxhead EE95707 Lancashire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Richard Thompson EE129274 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
David Horsfield EE92834 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Michael Smith EE132951 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Brad Howell EE128430 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Richard Hunt EE104094 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Junior
Ian Edwards EE121602 Merseyside 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Christopher Hunt EE117355 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Tom Oldham EE115223 Cumbria 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Peter Roberts EE85684 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Steven Cochrane EE123384 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
John Bailey EE85488 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Dave Dumelow EE104983 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Ladies,Senior
Armitt EE104002 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Peter Sutton EE137873 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 Senior
Mark Holmes EE135382 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Garie Bevan EE73476 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Colt
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Vincent Shaw EE19324 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Billy Gregory EE123406 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Junior
Richard Eyre EE130715 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Kristian Dickinson EE136200 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Anthony White EE40707 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Kieran Robinson EE132223 Merseyside 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Stephen Holt EE127339 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Philip Baguley EE106136 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Roger Lownsbrough EE113086 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
John Shreeve EE3975 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Ian Baker EE101967 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Brown EE136769 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Ian Bagshawe EE137635 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 Senior
Roger Ferguson EE106176 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
John Hamlyn EE8753 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Callum Atkinson EE137541 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Warren Boydell EE124488 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Richard Fielding EE133942 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Benjamin Stafford EE26384 Lancashire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Thomas Prest EE63273 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Douglas Roberts WW1568 Wales (WW) 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Hulme EE7147 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Barbara Hamlyn EE116254 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Thomas Holland EE134416 Cheshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Janet Spence EE133319 Lancashire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Joseph Hill EE9473 Cheshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Anthony Cohen EE133466 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Simon Rodgers EE135637 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Charlotte Brown EE136770 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Junior
John Potts EE136784 Cheshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Beth Peacock EE137890 Yorkshire 45.00 100 45 0 Ladies,Colt