Scores

English Sporting at Oakedge Shooting Ground - 05/08/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG Last check in 13:00 + POOL. Food and drinks available

Total number of scores: 80

Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Junior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Peter Gregory EE125300 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Keith Hodgkinson EE104418 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Wayne Wilson EE91429 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Jonty Wightman EE124096 Cumbria 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Philip Bailey EE107869 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Andrew Price EE122827 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Clive Oakden EE110220 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Simon Colledge EE120291 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Howard Forrester EE110223 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Paul Wilson EE113495 Wales 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Gary Edwards EE115701 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andrew Hughes EE93950 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Simon Akrigg EE129502 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Samantha Lawley EE133486 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mike Cashmore EE127574 Shropshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Steven Baker EE134006 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Mark Dudley EE115871 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Graham Parker EE67735 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Mohammed Afzal Saleem EE125018 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
David Whieldon EE101213 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Simon Edwards EE84315 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Keith Alibone EE133880 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Barry Edwards EE42788 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
David Winter EE93955 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
John Smallman EE85194 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Joshua Mann EE110065 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Graham Cotton EE129562 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Matthew Bower EE139148 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Colt
Fred Wilson EE113522 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Douglas Roberts EE138848 Wales 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Luke Roberts EE139639 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Edward Harrison EE138825 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Andrew Hilditch EE47959 Shropshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Neil Hastilow EE138153 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Andrew Statham EE129126 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Adam Hamdy EE132434 Shropshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Simon Campbell EE128826 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Robert Rolfe EE85787 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Brian Oxby EE98095 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
David Walker EE81274 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Michael Yarworth EE106390 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Paul Colledge EE126177 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Arthur Salt EE13460 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Jane Hemmings EE122798 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Roger Blakemore EE109111 Staffordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sam Ward EE139475 Staffordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Victoria Gregory EE125531 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior