Scores

English Sporting at Oakedge Shooting Ground - 08/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG SET UP AND RUN BY STEVE LOVATT 07467 226926 HIGH GUN £200 LADIES HG £70 25 BIRD POOL SHOOT

Total number of scores: 85

Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mark Allen EE112149 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Simon Edwards EE84315 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Richard Ufton EE135750 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Tim Dunbar EE116770 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andrew Price EE122827 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Damian McDonnell EE122549 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Adrian Wright EE102815 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Joshua Mann EE110065 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Grigg EE130082 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jason Machin EE131998 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Mark Tushingham EE136183 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Stevan Mihajlovic EE83294 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Timothy Costello EE129929 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Stephen Dale EE137712 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Nigel Clewley EE118810 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Ernie Wilkins EE5992 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Craig Timmins EE120591 Lancashire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Andy Powell EE133727 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Ward EE39397 Hereford & Worcester 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Carl Young EE134166 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Junior
Clayton Matcham EE138009 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Alexander Naughton EE128175 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Junior
Colin Mobley EE133381 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
John Smallman EE85194 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Dee Ward EE55504 Hereford & Worcester 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Robert Keen EE129874 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
David Bullock EE30424 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Andrew Statham EE129126 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Max Rollason EE121254 Hereford & Worcester 68.00 100 68 0 C Junior
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Davide Bandiera EE134227 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Ian Simkiss EE133305 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Michael Rollason EE14001 Cumbria 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Graham Griffith EE125147 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Paul Spofforth EE102600 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Samantha Lawley EE133486 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Simon Akrigg EE129502 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Brendan Holden EE135757 Lancashire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Ian Carter EE135061 Staffordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Quince EE39364 Warwickshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
David Walker EE81274 Staffordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Tim Ford EE135415 Warwickshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Jessica Jones EE138645 Shropshire 46.00 100 46 0 Ladies,Junior