Scores

English Sporting at Oakedge Shooting Ground - 25/03/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG - 25 BIRD POOL SHOOT - THE CLAY SHOOTING COMPANY - SET UP AND RUN BY STEVE LOVATT! 07467 226926

Total number of scores: 120

Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Wright EE102815 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
John Carlyle EE122888 Scotland 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Simon Edwards EE84315 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
David Moody EE94020 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Jason Holden EE110827 Hereford & Worcester 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Peter Atkin EE116894 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Dene Matthews EE123743 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Neil Smith EE104756 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
David Winter EE93955 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Tomlinson EE92623 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
David Young EE136766 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Darren Park EE96863 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
David Dale EE127398 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andrew Hilditch EE47959 Shropshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Dave Dumelow EE104983 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
John Sims EE9465 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Ogden EE122340 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Richard Parry-Sargent EE129458 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Keith Hodgkinson EE104418 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Mark Tushingham EE136183 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Jason Machin EE131998 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Shaun Machin EE131999 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Joshua Dyos EE129743 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
James Pavitt EE128476 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Christopher Edwards EE70557 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Johnston EE81299 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Samuel West EE137072 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Richard Ufton EE135750 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Arron Parsons EE131782 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
John Smallman EE85194 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Paul Bloomfield EE92673 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Sam Green EE137480 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Phil Thomas EE73886 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Mohammed Afzal Saleem EE125018 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Timothy Costello EE129929 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Mark Dudley EE115871 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Clayton Matcham EE138009 Shropshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Graham Griffith EE125147 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Quince EE39364 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Mark Rhodes EE4489 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Berkeley Winser EE137161 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Ryan Kitson EE132777 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Mike Jennings EE102189 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Richard Lees-Styler EE111443 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Christopher Hunt EE117355 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Steve Wild EE135006 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Kenneth Grey WW2813 Wales (WW) 67.00 100 67 0 Senior
David Jobson EE134741 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Archie Hughes EE131348 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Junior
Craig Snelson EE116106 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Ben Maslin EE131128 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Peter Gibson WW2709 Wales (WW) 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Terrance Hollinshead EE72152 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Matthew Hinton EE135154 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Robert Dytor EE89963 Shropshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Alan Mear EE126113 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Brian Twigger EE129579 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Roger Grimshaw EE131771 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Andrew Statham EE129126 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Ian Simkiss EE133305 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Malcolm Rouse EE40983 Leicestershire 60.00 100 60 0 A Veteran
Howard Wilcox EE128028 Shropshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Ben Whitehouse EE137532 Staffordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Richard North EE136675 Shropshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Anthony Smith EE135001 Derbyshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Andrew Botley EE137286 Lincolnshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Roland Lockett EE71503 Shropshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Michael Yarworth EE106390 Staffordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 54.00 100 54 0 B Ladies,Senior
Neil Hastilow EE138153 Staffordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Jason Cross EE131120 Nottinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
David Walker EE81274 Staffordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Jack Twigger EE137614 Leicestershire 49.00 100 49 0 Junior
Robert Sands EE136764 Warwickshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Andrew Scott EE137323 Staffordshire 28.00 100 28 0 C Senior
Bruce Poole EE133837 Wales 27.00 100 27 0 Senior
Paul Spofforth EE102600 Warwickshire 50.00 34 17 0 B Veteran