Scores

English Sporting at Oakedge Shooting Ground - 04/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP Registered competition + POOL. Food & Drinks available
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Tomlinson EE92623 Staffordshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Darren Park EE96863 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Shaun Mcnamara EE92903 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
David Young EE136766 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Ian Cox EE133471 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
David Long EE98566 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Simon Colledge EE120291 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Peter Gregory EE125300 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Keith Hodgkinson EE104418 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Patrick Hollins EE109397 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Paul Rowbottom EE112264 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Graham Lowe EE38963 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Hughes EE93950 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Garry Davies WW1033 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Mark Rylance EE109134 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Craig Snelson EE116106 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Simon Heinrich EE122812 Shropshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
David Ward EE121364 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Stephen Knapper EE113921 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mark Colclough EE103389 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Ladies,Senior
Alex Baker EE130284 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Robert Keen EE129874 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Joshua Richardson EE125597 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Howard Forrester EE110223 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Carl Young EE134166 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
John Jones WW156 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Daniel Tomlinson EE130442 Merseyside 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
John Dentith EE106556 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Clive Oakden EE110220 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Ryan Kitson EE132777 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Alastair Gurney EE134898 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
James Wilson EE138411 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Gary Isherwood EE63820 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Paul Bastable EE138213 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Jason Machin EE131998 Shropshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Andrew Statham EE129126 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Rolfe EE85787 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Carl Grundy EE113426 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
John Smallman EE85194 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Graham Griffith EE125147 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Ian Helliwell EE118467 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Winter EE93955 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Andrew Hilditch EE47959 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Paul Ellis EE67682 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Thomas Lowe EE134636 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Robert Sands EE136764 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Luke Gill EE129690 Shropshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Melissa North EE124478 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Colin Foden EE2424 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Stephen Fower EE111266 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Chris Cox EE88553 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Quince EE39364 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Simon Cornwall EE134398 Shropshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Richard Hunt EE104094 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Edwin Jones EE95800 Wales 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Matthew James EE115571 Wales 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Simon Evans WW155 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Richard Lees-Styler EE111443 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Kevin Brown EE122630 Shropshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Mark Davenport EE131533 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Derek Roberts EE124741 Wales 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Martin Yates EE137863 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Davies EE137984 Wales 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Kenneth Bowyer EE101075 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Paul Spofforth EE102600 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
David Lightbody EE126876 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
David Walker EE81274 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Mike Pattison EE133097 Cheshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Jeffrey Pedley EE60129 Staffordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Roger Blakemore EE109111 Staffordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Victoria Gregory EE125531 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Neil Hastilow EE138153 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Diane Condie EE133853 Wales 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Brian Oxby EE98095 Shropshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Lloyd EE88769 Wales 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Simon Parker EE130685 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Michael Outhwaite EE96991 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Paul Colledge EE126177 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Anthony Cohen EE133466 Derbyshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
David Roseman EE137170 Hampshire 51.00 100 51 0 Senior