Scores

English Sporting at Oakedge Shooting Ground - 07/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP Registered competition + POOL. Food & Drinks available

Total number of scores: 77

Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Richard Arnold EE123736 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Greg Simms EE111637 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Darren Park EE96863 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Charlie Harrison EE133579 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Rolfe EE85787 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Simon Edwards EE84315 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Hilditch EE47959 Shropshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Alec Davies EE136032 Wales 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Daniel Tyers EE120584 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Graham Parker EE67735 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andrew Statham EE129126 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Jack Whitehouse EE45494 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Colin Mobley EE133381 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Ian Grant EE124277 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Richard Potts EE106168 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Roger Blakemore EE109111 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Simon Colledge EE120291 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Senior
Luke Gill EE129690 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Kenneth Bowyer EE101075 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
David Winter EE93955 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Simon Heinrich EE122812 Shropshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Graham Rowley EE47242 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
David Garner EE127501 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Graham Cotton EE129562 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Chris Ramsdale EE132738 Merseyside 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Gary Isherwood EE63820 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Mark Davenport EE131533 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
David Lightbody EE126876 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
David Walker EE81274 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Adam Hamdy EE132434 Shropshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Phillip Drew EE134022 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Brian Oxby EE98095 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Martyn Rowley EE134260 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Stephen Fower EE111266 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Paul Colledge EE126177 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Jonathan Davies EE137984 Wales 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Paul Spofforth EE102600 Warwickshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Chris Cox EE88553 Staffordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
David Quince EE39364 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Kevin Brown EE122630 Shropshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Matthew Hinton EE135154 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Christopher Rolfe EE134419 Cheshire 53.00 100 53 0 Senior
Jonathan Collins EE125270 Staffordshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Steven Kersey EE133299 Merseyside 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Andrew Hancock EE134077 Staffordshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Neil Hastilow EE138153 Staffordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Diane Condie EE133853 Wales 41.00 100 41 0 C Ladies,Senior
Daniel Lowe EE137276 Staffordshire 31.00 100 31 0 C Senior