Scores

English Sporting at Oakedge Shooting Ground - 19/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP Registered Competition + POOL. Food & drinks available

Total number of scores: 97

Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Keith Hodgkinson EE104418 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Lucy Pitt WW2281 Wales (WW) 89.00 100 89 0 A Ladies,Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Andrew Dorman EE132387 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Shaun Mcnamara EE92903 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Simon Colledge EE120291 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Mike Harding WW449 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Vincent Orpin EE84700 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
John Sims EE9465 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Ogden EE122340 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Greg Brown EE130919 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ben Harvey EE119035 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Ian Simkiss EE133305 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Stephen Keating EE128699 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Anthony Peate EE111003 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Ian Grant EE124277 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Arnold EE123736 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
John Smallman EE85194 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Andrew Hilditch EE47959 Shropshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Robert Dytor EE89963 Shropshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Richard Potts EE106168 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Philip White EE135426 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Stuart Potts EE57676 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Brian Oxby EE98095 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Graham Rowley EE47242 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Andrew Price EE122827 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Colin Potts EE113825 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Roger Blakemore EE109111 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Graham Griffith EE125147 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Jake Mellor EE135259 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Ian Cox EE133471 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Shirley EE97334 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Andrew Bates EE528405 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Daniel Billingham EE135252 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Brian Egan EE97071 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Stephen Pugh EE136406 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Martyn Rowley EE134260 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Colin Foden EE2424 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
John Clowes EE52007 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Andrew Statham EE129126 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Barry Edwards EE42788 Shropshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Simon Cornwall EE134398 Shropshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Isabella Ralphs EE106630 Lancashire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
James Armstrong EE137607 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 Senior
Philip Smith EE135470 Cheshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Peter Moulds EE23861 Cheshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Elaine Foden EE5575 Cheshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Paul Colledge EE126177 Derbyshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Craig Cousins EE135756 Staffordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Andrew Scott EE137323 Staffordshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior