Scores

English Sporting at Northampton Shooting Ground - 02/09/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG £100 HG Tel. entries pref. and Practice

Total number of scores: 132

Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 AA Junior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Frederick Kidd EE37848 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Edward Murrell EE104712 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Junior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Junior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Carl Hopkins EE122384 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Mills EE136268 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Allan Goodes EE51057 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Chris Sumner EE88963 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Julian Watson EE134843 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Robert Odell EE124786 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Junior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Sara Chambers EE96485 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Senior
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Matthew Pugh EE94738 Hereford & Worcester 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Tom Paragreen EE137786 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Matthew Creamer EE134080 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Michael Marlow EE98152 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Nick Woodward EE82564 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Nick Evans EE24160 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Matthew Grimble EE111701 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Matthew Berry EE132363 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jane Maloney EE83751 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Daniel Clarke EE134434 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Craig Hollick EE123859 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Junior
David Hill EE138155 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Luke Passmore EE134204 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Malcolm Clare EE109331 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Philip George EE135046 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Peter Skillen EE139783 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Glen Smith EE136357 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Ben Soames EE127864 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
David Barrow EE125962 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
David Grant-Innes EE137871 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Clive Hames EE84649 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Joe Tomlin EE138161 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Kyran Newbery EE139322 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Junior
Pieter Le Roux EE123158 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Stephen Robinson EE136870 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Mark Goode EE130435 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Tracey Sizeland EE121439 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Andrew Smith EE139669 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Mann EE66556 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Luke Watson EE133981 Northamptonshire 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Allen Russell EE138879 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Sean Meadows EE137971 Suffolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Maddison Dick EE137461 Lincolnshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Junior
Fred Mcvarish EE132655 Northamptonshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Veteran